Jump to content

Wikipedia:WikiProject Spam/COIReports/2007, Jun 7

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
  1. 23:17:15, Wed Jun 06, 2007 - user:Bill Dunlap (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->L) & 76.92% (L->U) (ratio: 76.9%) on calculated overlap Bill Dunlap <-> billdunlap.com (Bill Dunlap - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  2. 23:26:33, Wed Jun 06, 2007 - user:Crunchy Conn (contribs; 1/1) scores 70.26% (U->P) & 64.4% (P->U) (ratio: 45.2%) on calculated overlap Crunchy Conn <-> Crunchy Black (Crunchy Black - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  3. 23:27:45, Wed Jun 06, 2007 - user:Steveshelokhonov (contribs; 3/29) scores 73.3% (U->P) & 78.19% (P->U) (ratio: 57.3%) on calculated overlap Steveshelokhonov <-> Petr Shelokhonov (Petr Shelokhonov - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  4. 23:27:49, Wed Jun 06, 2007 - user:Herfactor (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 75% (L->U) (ratio: 75%) on calculated overlap Herfactor <-> herfactor.com (Miss Universe 2008 - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  5. 23:28:45, Wed Jun 06, 2007 - user:The routes band (contribs; 1/1) scores 69.23% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 69.2%) on calculated overlap The routes band <-> The Routes (The Routes - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  6. 23:29:07, Wed Jun 06, 2007 - user:Herfactor (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->L) & 75% (L->U) (ratio: 75%) on calculated overlap Herfactor <-> herfactor.com (Miss Universe - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  7. 23:32:42, Wed Jun 06, 2007 - user:Swamprocket (contribs; 1/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Swamprocket <-> Swamprocket (Swamprocket - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  8. 23:35:56, Wed Jun 06, 2007 - user:Crunchy Conn (contribs; 2/2) scores 70.26% (U->P) & 64.4% (P->U) (ratio: 45.2%) on calculated overlap Crunchy Conn <-> Crunchy Black (Crunchy Black - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  9. 23:37:38, Wed Jun 06, 2007 - user:CreepshowCreep (contribs; 1/27) scores 64.28% (U->P) & 90% (P->U) (ratio: 57.8%) on calculated overlap CreepshowCreep <-> Creepshow 3 (Creepshow 3 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  10. 23:38:16, Wed Jun 06, 2007 - user:Michael Hardy (contribs; 1/3) scores 68.17% (U->P) & 55.41% (P->U) (ratio: 37.7%) on calculated overlap Michael Hardy <-> Michael Anderson (Michael Anderson - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  11. 23:39:21, Wed Jun 06, 2007 - user:Infinituswolf (contribs; 1/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Infinituswolf <-> Infinitus wolf (Infinitus wolf - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  12. 23:42:09, Wed Jun 06, 2007 - user:Infinituswolf (contribs; 2/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Infinituswolf <-> Infinitus wolf (Infinitus wolf - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  13. 23:43:09, Wed Jun 06, 2007 - user:Infinituswolf (contribs; 3/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Infinituswolf <-> Infinitus wolf (Infinitus wolf - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  14. 23:43:36, Wed Jun 06, 2007 - user:76.4.11.248 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.wwe.com/inside/superstartosuperstar/exclusives/s2ssteveoandnitro (Steve-O - diff - wikipedia:long_term_abuse/jb196 - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  15. 23:44:23, Wed Jun 06, 2007 - user:24.185.30.176 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.onlineworldofwrestling.com/results/raw/070604.html|title=raw (Lance Cade and Trevor Murdoch - diff - wikipedia:long_term_abuse/jb196 - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  16. 23:51:19, Wed Jun 06, 2007 - user:CreepshowCreep (contribs; 2/28) scores 64.28% (U->P) & 90% (P->U) (ratio: 57.8%) on calculated overlap CreepshowCreep <-> Creepshow 3 (Creepshow 3 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  17. 23:55:03, Wed Jun 06, 2007 - user:CreepshowCreep (contribs; 3/29) scores 64.28% (U->P) & 90% (P->U) (ratio: 57.8%) on calculated overlap CreepshowCreep <-> Creepshow 3 (Creepshow 3 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  18. 23:57:24, Wed Jun 06, 2007 - user:CreepshowCreep (contribs; 4/30) scores 64.28% (U->P) & 90% (P->U) (ratio: 57.8%) on calculated overlap CreepshowCreep <-> Creepshow 3 (Creepshow 3 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  19. 00:02:26, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:WolfeLe (contribs; 1/1) scores 57.85% (U->P) & 43.75% (P->U) (ratio: 25.3%) on calculated overlap WolfeLe <-> 15112 Arlenewolfe (15112 Arlenewolfe - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  20. 00:07:45, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Gagliarchives (contribs; 1/12) scores 100% (U->P) & 52% (P->U) (ratio: 52%) on calculated overlap Gagliarchives <-> Gagliarchives Radio Program (Gagliarchives Radio Program - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  21. 00:08:52, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Gagliarchives (contribs; 2/13) scores 100% (U->P) & 52% (P->U) (ratio: 52%) on calculated overlap Gagliarchives <-> Gagliarchives Radio Program (Gagliarchives Radio Program - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  22. 00:11:15, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Drawloop (contribs; 1/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Drawloop <-> Drawloop (Drawloop - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  23. 00:11:41, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Zerorules677 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.onlineworldofwrestling.com/results/wweppv/armageddon05.html (Randy Orton - diff - wikipedia:long_term_abuse/jb196 - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  24. 00:11:42, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Zerorules677 (contribs; 2/2) Monitored link - www.onlineworldofwrestling.com/results/wweppv/royalrumble06.html (Randy Orton - diff - wikipedia:long_term_abuse/jb196 - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  25. 00:12:09, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Drawloop (contribs; 2/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Drawloop <-> Drawloop (Drawloop - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  26. 00:13:48, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:McPhail (contribs; 1/12) Monitored link - bodyslamming.com/other/collyer.html|title=chad (Chad Collyer - diff - jb196 case - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  27. 00:14:16, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Drawloop (contribs; 3/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Drawloop <-> Drawloop (Drawloop - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  28. 00:16:56, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Scottzrule (contribs; 1/3) scores 63.12% (U->P) & 57.38% (P->U) (ratio: 36.2%) on calculated overlap Scottzrule <-> Scott Reeves (Scott Reeves - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  29. 00:18:21, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Scottzrule (contribs; 2/4) scores 63.12% (U->P) & 57.38% (P->U) (ratio: 36.2%) on calculated overlap Scottzrule <-> Scott Reeves (Scott Reeves - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  30. 00:20:13, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Dansantoro (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Dansantoro <-> Dan santoro (Dan santoro - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  31. 00:20:54, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Bantilan (contribs; 1/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 38.09% (P->U) (ratio: 38%) on calculated overlap Bantilan <-> Bantilan Entertainment (Bantilan Entertainment - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  32. 00:22:37, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Eyrian (contribs; 1/10) scores 45% (U->P) & 60.75% (P->U) (ratio: 27.3%) on calculated overlap Eyrian <-> Yarn (Yarn - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  33. 00:24:27, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Meaverell (contribs; 1/1) scores 87.77% (U->P) & 71.81% (P->U) (ratio: 63%) on calculated overlap Meaverell <-> Mark Averell (Mark Averell - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  34. 00:26:11, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Ollydenley (contribs; 1/1) scores 60% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 60%) on calculated overlap Ollydenley <-> Denley (Denley - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  35. 00:31:23, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Meaverell (contribs; 2/2) scores 87.77% (U->P) & 71.81% (P->U) (ratio: 63%) on calculated overlap Meaverell <-> Mark Averell (Mark Averell - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  36. 00:32:07, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Museproductions (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Museproductions <-> Muse productions (Muse productions - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  37. 00:34:43, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Solarmike (contribs; 1/1) scores 64.58% (U->P) & 55.16% (P->U) (ratio: 35.6%) on calculated overlap Solarmike <-> Solar tracker (Solar tracker - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  38. 00:48:01, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Mdavis008 (contribs; 1/25) scores 55.55% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 27.7%) on calculated overlap Mdavis008 <-> John P. Davis (John P. Davis - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  39. 00:53:17, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Arendy (contribs; 1/1) scores 83.33% (U->P) & 55.55% (P->U) (ratio: 46.2%) on calculated overlap Arendy <-> Dan Arendt (Dan Arendt - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  40. 00:53:37, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Mdavis008 (contribs; 2/26) scores 55.55% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 27.7%) on calculated overlap Mdavis008 <-> John P. Davis (John P. Davis - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  41. 00:55:45, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Halloweenluver (contribs; 1/10) scores 68.97% (U->P) & 56.8% (P->U) (ratio: 39.1%) on calculated overlap Halloweenluver <-> Halloween (2007 film) (Halloween (2007 film) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  42. 00:58:14, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:JeffSutton (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 90.9% (P->U) (ratio: 90.9%) on calculated overlap JeffSutton <-> Jeff E Sutton (Jeff E Sutton - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  43. 00:59:13, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Mangvan (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Mangvan <-> Mang van (Mang van - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  44. 01:03:20, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Dietz26 (contribs; 1/1) scores 64.28% (U->P) & 41.66% (P->U) (ratio: 26.7%) on calculated overlap Dietz26 <-> Michael Dietz (Michael Dietz - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  45. 01:03:40, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Bantilan (contribs; 2/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 38.09% (P->U) (ratio: 38%) on calculated overlap Bantilan <-> Bantilan Entertainment (Bantilan Entertainment - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  46. 01:04:57, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Dietz26 (contribs; 2/2) scores 64.28% (U->P) & 41.66% (P->U) (ratio: 26.7%) on calculated overlap Dietz26 <-> Michael Dietz (Michael Dietz - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  47. 01:05:03, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Bantilan (contribs; 3/7) scores 100% (U->P) & 38.09% (P->U) (ratio: 38%) on calculated overlap Bantilan <-> Bantilan Entertainment (Bantilan Entertainment - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  48. 01:06:14, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Bantilan (contribs; 4/8) scores 100% (U->P) & 38.09% (P->U) (ratio: 38%) on calculated overlap Bantilan <-> Bantilan Entertainment (Bantilan Entertainment - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  49. 01:06:42, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Crissangelrocks101 (contribs; 1/1) scores 55.55% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 55.5%) on calculated overlap Crissangelrocks101 <-> Criss Angel (Criss Angel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  50. 01:12:41, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Xxxjadepugetxxx (contribs; 1/1) scores 60% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 60%) on calculated overlap Xxxjadepugetxxx <-> Jade Puget (Jade Puget - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  51. 01:18:32, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:121.7.253.247 (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (R->U) & 100% (U->R) (ratio: 100%) on 121.7.253.247 in range 121.6.0.0/15; hotscams.com -> 121.6.0.0/15 (WT:WPSPAM hotscams.com) (Advance fee fraud - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  52. 01:19:31, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Brandy157 (contribs; 1/1) scores 55.55% (U->P) & 71.42% (P->U) (ratio: 39.6%) on calculated overlap Brandy157 <-> Brandon (Brandon - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  53. 01:20:30, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Brandy157 (contribs; 2/2) scores 55.55% (U->P) & 71.42% (P->U) (ratio: 39.6%) on calculated overlap Brandy157 <-> Brandon (Brandon - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  54. 01:20:35, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Jptrivers (contribs; 1/1) scores 87.77% (U->P) & 71.81% (P->U) (ratio: 63%) on calculated overlap Jptrivers <-> John Trivers (John Trivers - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  55. 01:22:29, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Treisgreat (contribs; 1/1) scores 30% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 30%) on calculated overlap Treisgreat <-> TRE (TRE - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  56. 01:27:30, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Jameesg (contribs; 1/1) scores 74.7% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 36.7%) on calculated overlap Jameesg <-> Jamee gerrick (Jamee gerrick - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  57. 01:27:48, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Knysjake (contribs; 1/1) scores 60.12% (U->P) & 57.14% (P->U) (ratio: 34.3%) on calculated overlap Knysjake <-> Jake Kim (Jake Kim - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  58. 01:27:50, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:C.Fred (contribs; 1/1) scores 40% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 26.6%) on calculated overlap C.Fred <-> TRE (TRE - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  59. 01:30:26, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Halloweenluver (contribs; 2/11) scores 68.97% (U->P) & 56.8% (P->U) (ratio: 39.1%) on calculated overlap Halloweenluver <-> Halloween (2007 film) (Halloween (2007 film) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  60. 01:30:54, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Slavkovranes29 (contribs; 1/1) scores 78.57% (U->P) & 84.61% (P->U) (ratio: 66.4%) on calculated overlap Slavkovranes29 <-> Slavko Vraneš (Slavko Vraneš - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  61. 01:31:07, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Solarmike (contribs; 2/2) scores 64.58% (U->P) & 55.16% (P->U) (ratio: 35.6%) on calculated overlap Solarmike <-> Solar tracker (Solar tracker - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  62. 01:31:33, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Halloweenluver (contribs; 3/12) scores 68.97% (U->P) & 56.8% (P->U) (ratio: 39.1%) on calculated overlap Halloweenluver <-> Halloween (2007 film) (Halloween (2007 film) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  63. 01:31:44, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Richardmorrisb (contribs; 1/1) scores 92.85% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 92.8%) on calculated overlap Richardmorrisb <-> Richard Morris (Richard Morris - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  64. 01:31:54, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Solarmike (contribs; 3/3) scores 64.58% (U->P) & 55.16% (P->U) (ratio: 35.6%) on calculated overlap Solarmike <-> Solar tracker (Solar tracker - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  65. 01:32:10, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Richardmorrisb (contribs; 2/2) scores 92.85% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 92.8%) on calculated overlap Richardmorrisb <-> Richard Morris (Richard Morris - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  66. 01:32:46, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:WrestlefnLI (contribs; 1/3) scores 57.27% (U->P) & 45.46% (P->U) (ratio: 26%) on calculated overlap WrestlefnLI <-> Brimstone (wrestler) (Brimstone (wrestler) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  67. 01:32:48, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Richardmorrisb (contribs; 3/3) scores 92.85% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 92.8%) on calculated overlap Richardmorrisb <-> Richard Morris (Richard Morris - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  68. 01:33:03, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Halloweenluver (contribs; 4/13) scores 68.97% (U->P) & 56.8% (P->U) (ratio: 39.1%) on calculated overlap Halloweenluver <-> Halloween (2007 film) (Halloween (2007 film) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  69. 01:33:12, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Bannus (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Bannus <-> Bannus (Bannus - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  70. 01:33:26, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Halloweenluver (contribs; 5/14) scores 68.97% (U->P) & 56.8% (P->U) (ratio: 39.1%) on calculated overlap Halloweenluver <-> Halloween (2007 film) (Halloween (2007 film) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  71. 01:34:34, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Zaksheskyman (contribs; 1/2) scores 81.75% (U->P) & 81.75% (P->U) (ratio: 66.8%) on calculated overlap Zaksheskyman <-> Zaksheskyism (Zaksheskyism - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  72. 01:35:26, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Bannus (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Bannus <-> Bannus (Bannus - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  73. 01:36:04, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Zaksheskyman (contribs; 2/3) scores 75% (U->P) & 75% (P->U) (ratio: 56.2%) on calculated overlap Zaksheskyman <-> Zaksheskyist (Zaksheskyist - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  74. 01:36:48, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Richardmorrisb (contribs; 4/4) scores 92.85% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 92.8%) on calculated overlap Richardmorrisb <-> Richard Morris (Richard Morris - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  75. 01:36:58, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Crunchy Conn (contribs; 1/3) scores 70.26% (U->P) & 64.4% (P->U) (ratio: 45.2%) on calculated overlap Crunchy Conn <-> Crunchy Black (Crunchy Black - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  76. 01:38:50, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Jameswsperman (contribs; 1/56) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Jameswsperman <-> James W. Sperman (James W. Sperman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  77. 01:41:18, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:BillPP (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.onlineworldofwrestling.com/results/wweppv/wrestlemania13.html|title=wrestlemania (The Undertaker - diff - wikipedia:long_term_abuse/jb196 - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  78. 01:43:37, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Kyplaskon (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 47.36% (P->U) (ratio: 47.3%) on calculated overlap Kyplaskon <-> Ky Plaskon (journalist) (Ky Plaskon (journalist) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  79. 01:43:47, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Bannus (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Bannus <-> Bannus (Bannus - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  80. 01:44:25, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Bannus (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Bannus <-> Bannus (Bannus - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  81. 01:46:18, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Jameswsperman (contribs; 2/57) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Jameswsperman <-> James W. Sperman (James W. Sperman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  82. 01:46:26, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Nikki311 (contribs; 1/27) Monitored link - www.onlineworldofwrestling.com/results/raw/060821.html (Jeff Hardy - diff - wikipedia:long_term_abuse/jb196 - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  83. 01:48:20, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Tarundel (contribs; 1/1) scores 90% (U->P) & 44.44% (P->U) (ratio: 39.9%) on calculated overlap Tarundel <-> Arthur W. (Nick) Arundel (Arthur W. (Nick) Arundel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  84. 01:48:38, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Tarundel (contribs; 2/2) scores 90% (U->P) & 44.44% (P->U) (ratio: 39.9%) on calculated overlap Tarundel <-> Arthur W. (Nick) Arundel (Arthur W. (Nick) Arundel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  85. 01:49:16, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Tarundel (contribs; 3/3) scores 90% (U->P) & 44.44% (P->U) (ratio: 39.9%) on calculated overlap Tarundel <-> Arthur W. (Nick) Arundel (Arthur W. (Nick) Arundel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  86. 01:50:16, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Tarundel (contribs; 4/4) scores 90% (U->P) & 44.44% (P->U) (ratio: 39.9%) on calculated overlap Tarundel <-> Arthur W. (Nick) Arundel (Arthur W. (Nick) Arundel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  87. 01:50:37, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Tarundel (contribs; 5/5) scores 90% (U->P) & 44.44% (P->U) (ratio: 39.9%) on calculated overlap Tarundel <-> Arthur W. (Nick) Arundel (Arthur W. (Nick) Arundel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  88. 01:51:30, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Tarundel (contribs; 6/6) scores 90% (U->P) & 44.44% (P->U) (ratio: 39.9%) on calculated overlap Tarundel <-> Arthur W. (Nick) Arundel (Arthur W. (Nick) Arundel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  89. 01:51:58, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Tarundel (contribs; 7/7) scores 90% (U->P) & 44.44% (P->U) (ratio: 39.9%) on calculated overlap Tarundel <-> Arthur W. (Nick) Arundel (Arthur W. (Nick) Arundel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  90. 01:52:52, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Tarundel (contribs; 8/8) scores 90% (U->P) & 44.44% (P->U) (ratio: 39.9%) on calculated overlap Tarundel <-> Arthur W. (Nick) Arundel (Arthur W. (Nick) Arundel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  91. 01:53:10, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Tarundel (contribs; 9/9) scores 90% (U->P) & 44.44% (P->U) (ratio: 39.9%) on calculated overlap Tarundel <-> Arthur W. (Nick) Arundel (Arthur W. (Nick) Arundel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  92. 01:53:30, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Jameswsperman (contribs; 3/58) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Jameswsperman <-> James W. Sperman (James W. Sperman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  93. 01:53:42, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Karasu Burakku (contribs; 1/1) scores 53.84% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 53.8%) on calculated overlap Karasu Burakku <-> Burakku (Burakku - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  94. 01:54:18, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Karasu Burakku (contribs; 2/2) scores 53.84% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 53.8%) on calculated overlap Karasu Burakku <-> Burakku (Burakku - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  95. 01:57:05, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Angelo.romano (contribs; 1/21) scores 55.46% (U->P) & 54.54% (P->U) (ratio: 30.2%) on calculated overlap Angelo.romano <-> Romano Prodi (Romano Prodi - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  96. 01:58:06, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Karasu Burakku (contribs; 3/3) scores 53.84% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 53.8%) on calculated overlap Karasu Burakku <-> Burakku (Burakku - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  97. 01:58:49, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Karasu Burakku (contribs; 4/4) scores 53.84% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 53.8%) on calculated overlap Karasu Burakku <-> Burakku (Burakku - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  98. 01:59:30, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Sauceface (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Sauceface <-> Sauce Face (Sauce Face - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  99. 01:59:52, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Crunchy Conn (contribs; 2/4) scores 70.26% (U->P) & 64.4% (P->U) (ratio: 45.2%) on calculated overlap Crunchy Conn <-> Crunchy Black (Crunchy Black - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  100. 02:05:30, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Crunchy Conn (contribs; 3/5) scores 70.26% (U->P) & 64.4% (P->U) (ratio: 45.2%) on calculated overlap Crunchy Conn <-> Crunchy Black (Crunchy Black - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  101. 02:05:51, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Tarundel (contribs; 10/10) scores 90% (U->P) & 44.44% (P->U) (ratio: 39.9%) on calculated overlap Tarundel <-> Arthur W. (Nick) Arundel (Arthur W. (Nick) Arundel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  102. 02:06:18, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Crunchy Conn (contribs; 4/6) scores 70.26% (U->P) & 64.4% (P->U) (ratio: 45.2%) on calculated overlap Crunchy Conn <-> Crunchy Black (Crunchy Black - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  103. 02:06:31, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Wimt (contribs; 1/8) scores 67.5% (U->P) & 37.5% (P->U) (ratio: 25.3%) on calculated overlap Wimt <-> Swimming (Swimming - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  104. 02:07:43, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Tarundel (contribs; 11/11) scores 90% (U->P) & 44.44% (P->U) (ratio: 39.9%) on calculated overlap Tarundel <-> Arthur W. (Nick) Arundel (Arthur W. (Nick) Arundel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  105. 02:07:59, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Karasu Burakku (contribs; 5/5) scores 53.84% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 53.8%) on calculated overlap Karasu Burakku <-> Burakku (Burakku - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  106. 02:08:29, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Tarundel (contribs; 12/12) scores 90% (U->P) & 44.44% (P->U) (ratio: 39.9%) on calculated overlap Tarundel <-> Arthur W. (Nick) Arundel (Arthur W. (Nick) Arundel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  107. 02:08:37, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Karasu Burakku (contribs; 6/6) scores 53.84% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 53.8%) on calculated overlap Karasu Burakku <-> Burakku (Burakku - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  108. 02:09:07, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Tarundel (contribs; 13/13) scores 90% (U->P) & 44.44% (P->U) (ratio: 39.9%) on calculated overlap Tarundel <-> Arthur W. (Nick) Arundel (Arthur W. (Nick) Arundel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  109. 02:09:21, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Oyvei (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Oyvei <-> Oy vei (Oy vei - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  110. 02:09:35, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Karasu Burakku (contribs; 7/7) scores 53.84% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 53.8%) on calculated overlap Karasu Burakku <-> Burakku (Burakku - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  111. 02:10:04, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Karasu Burakku (contribs; 8/8) scores 53.84% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 53.8%) on calculated overlap Karasu Burakku <-> Burakku (Burakku - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  112. 02:11:48, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Tarundel (contribs; 14/14) scores 90% (U->P) & 44.44% (P->U) (ratio: 39.9%) on calculated overlap Tarundel <-> Arthur W. (Nick) Arundel (Arthur W. (Nick) Arundel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  113. 02:11:52, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Karasu Burakku (contribs; 9/9) scores 53.84% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 53.8%) on calculated overlap Karasu Burakku <-> Burakku (Burakku - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  114. 02:12:46, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Karasu Burakku (contribs; 10/10) scores 53.84% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 53.8%) on calculated overlap Karasu Burakku <-> Burakku (Burakku - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  115. 02:12:46, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Oyvei (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Oyvei <-> Oy vei (Oy vei - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  116. 02:12:48, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Tarundel (contribs; 15/15) scores 90% (U->P) & 44.44% (P->U) (ratio: 39.9%) on calculated overlap Tarundel <-> Arthur W. (Nick) Arundel (Arthur W. (Nick) Arundel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  117. 02:13:14, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Tarundel (contribs; 16/16) scores 90% (U->P) & 44.44% (P->U) (ratio: 39.9%) on calculated overlap Tarundel <-> Arthur W. (Nick) Arundel (Arthur W. (Nick) Arundel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  118. 02:13:44, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Karasu Burakku (contribs; 11/11) scores 53.84% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 53.8%) on calculated overlap Karasu Burakku <-> Burakku (Burakku - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  119. 02:14:14, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Karasu Burakku (contribs; 12/12) scores 53.84% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 53.8%) on calculated overlap Karasu Burakku <-> Burakku (Burakku - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  120. 02:14:17, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Suzanderson4 (contribs; 1/1) scores 91.66% (U->P) & 68.75% (P->U) (ratio: 63%) on calculated overlap Suzanderson4 <-> Suzanne K. Anderson (Suzanne K. Anderson - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  121. 02:14:39, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Tarundel (contribs; 17/17) scores 90% (U->P) & 44.44% (P->U) (ratio: 39.9%) on calculated overlap Tarundel <-> Arthur W. (Nick) Arundel (Arthur W. (Nick) Arundel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  122. 02:15:55, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Oyvei (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Oyvei <-> Oy vei (Oy vei - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  123. 02:16:12, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Karasu Burakku (contribs; 13/13) scores 53.84% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 53.8%) on calculated overlap Karasu Burakku <-> Burakku (Burakku - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  124. 02:16:30, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Tarundel (contribs; 18/18) scores 90% (U->P) & 44.44% (P->U) (ratio: 39.9%) on calculated overlap Tarundel <-> Arthur W. (Nick) Arundel (Arthur W. (Nick) Arundel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  125. 02:17:22, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Karasu Burakku (contribs; 14/14) scores 53.84% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 53.8%) on calculated overlap Karasu Burakku <-> Burakku (Burakku - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  126. 02:18:45, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Suzanderson4 (contribs; 2/2) scores 91.66% (U->P) & 68.75% (P->U) (ratio: 63%) on calculated overlap Suzanderson4 <-> Suzanne K. Anderson (Suzanne K. Anderson - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  127. 02:22:01, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Suzanderson4 (contribs; 3/3) scores 91.66% (U->P) & 68.75% (P->U) (ratio: 63%) on calculated overlap Suzanderson4 <-> Suzanne K. Anderson (Suzanne K. Anderson - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  128. 02:27:06, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Oyvei (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Oyvei <-> Oy vei (Oy vei - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  129. 02:28:40, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Oyvei (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Oyvei <-> Oy vei (Oy vei - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  130. 02:29:49, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Oyvei (contribs; 6/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Oyvei <-> Oy vei (Oy vei - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  131. 02:30:37, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Oyvei (contribs; 7/7) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Oyvei <-> Oy vei (Oy vei - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  132. 02:31:58, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Oyvei (contribs; 8/8) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Oyvei <-> Oy vei (Oy vei - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  133. 02:33:53, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Tarundel (contribs; 19/19) scores 90% (U->P) & 44.44% (P->U) (ratio: 39.9%) on calculated overlap Tarundel <-> Arthur W. (Nick) Arundel (Arthur W. (Nick) Arundel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  134. 02:34:16, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Oyvei (contribs; 9/9) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Oyvei <-> Oy vei (Oy vei - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  135. 02:35:32, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Thinkfuture (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 47.82% (P->U) (ratio: 47.8%) on calculated overlap Thinkfuture <-> The THINKfuture Radio Show (The THINKfuture Radio Show - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  136. 02:40:03, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Tarundel (contribs; 20/20) scores 90% (U->P) & 44.44% (P->U) (ratio: 39.9%) on calculated overlap Tarundel <-> Arthur W. (Nick) Arundel (Arthur W. (Nick) Arundel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  137. 02:40:35, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Tarundel (contribs; 21/21) scores 90% (U->P) & 44.44% (P->U) (ratio: 39.9%) on calculated overlap Tarundel <-> Arthur W. (Nick) Arundel (Arthur W. (Nick) Arundel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  138. 02:41:07, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:GilliesDumbDumb (contribs; 1/1) scores 46.66% (U->P) & 77.28% (P->U) (ratio: 36%) on calculated overlap GilliesDumbDumb <-> Tom Gillies (Tom Gillies - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  139. 02:42:05, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:GilliesDumbDumb (contribs; 2/2) scores 46.66% (U->P) & 77.28% (P->U) (ratio: 36%) on calculated overlap GilliesDumbDumb <-> Tom Gillies (Tom Gillies - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  140. 02:42:19, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Drewsong (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 80% (P->U) (ratio: 80%) on calculated overlap Drewsong <-> Andrew Song (Andrew Song - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  141. 02:42:51, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:GilliesDumbDumb (contribs; 3/3) scores 46.66% (U->P) & 77.28% (P->U) (ratio: 36%) on calculated overlap GilliesDumbDumb <-> Tom Gillies (Tom Gillies - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  142. 02:46:49, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:GilliesDumbDumb (contribs; 4/4) scores 46.66% (U->P) & 77.28% (P->U) (ratio: 36%) on calculated overlap GilliesDumbDumb <-> Tom Gillies (Tom Gillies - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  143. 02:48:29, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Geneffects (contribs; 1/5) Monitored link - wikisummaries.org/into_the_wild (Into the Wild - diff - wt:wpspam wikisummaries - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  144. 02:56:00, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:AMbot (contribs; 1/1) scores 80% (U->P) & 80% (P->U) (ratio: 64%) on calculated overlap AMbot <-> Zambo (Zambo - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  145. 02:59:14, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Thinkfuture (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 47.82% (P->U) (ratio: 47.8%) on calculated overlap Thinkfuture <-> The THINKfuture Radio Show (The THINKfuture Radio Show - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  146. 02:59:58, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Sundaykat (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Sundaykat <-> Sundaykat (Sundaykat - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  147. 03:02:48, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Thinkfuture (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 47.82% (P->U) (ratio: 47.8%) on calculated overlap Thinkfuture <-> The THINKfuture Radio Show (The THINKfuture Radio Show - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  148. 03:04:08, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:154.20.21.245 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - mitpress.mit.edu/catalog/item/default.asp?tid=10611&ttype=2 (Open access journal - diff - wt:wpspam mitpress.mit.edu - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  149. 03:05:27, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Sundaykat (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Sundaykat <-> Sundaykat (Sundaykat - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  150. 03:06:14, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Thamazigh (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 75% (L->U) (ratio: 75%) on calculated overlap Thamazigh <-> thamazigh.com (Berber languages - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  151. 03:19:01, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Dryden drone (contribs; 1/1) scores 59.82% (U->P) & 53.27% (P->U) (ratio: 31.8%) on calculated overlap Dryden drone <-> Dryden, Ontario (Dryden, Ontario - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  152. 03:20:58, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Tayop (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Tayop <-> Tayop (Tayop - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  153. 03:22:18, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:C.Fred (contribs; 1/2) scores 88.2% (U->P) & 33.33% (P->U) (ratio: 29.3%) on calculated overlap C.Fred <-> Freddie Scott (Freddie Scott - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  154. 03:28:06, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Spacekraze (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Spacekraze <-> Spacekraze (Spacekraze - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  155. 03:29:54, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Jameswsperman (contribs; 1/59) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Jameswsperman <-> James W. Sperman (James W. Sperman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  156. 03:30:28, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Spacekraze (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Spacekraze <-> Spacekraze (Spacekraze - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  157. 03:31:43, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Spacekraze (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Spacekraze <-> Spacekraze (Spacekraze - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  158. 03:34:15, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Jameswsperman (contribs; 2/60) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Jameswsperman <-> James W. Sperman (James W. Sperman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  159. 03:36:41, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Fredwerner (contribs; 1/9) scores 59.9% (U->P) & 42.85% (P->U) (ratio: 25.6%) on calculated overlap Fredwerner <-> Werner Janensch (Werner Janensch - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  160. 03:38:30, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Lukemac93 (contribs; 1/3) scores 44.44% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 44.4%) on calculated overlap Lukemac93 <-> Luke (Luke - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  161. 03:39:18, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Soundpro99 (contribs; 1/8) scores 72% (U->P) & 44.44% (P->U) (ratio: 31.9%) on calculated overlap Soundpro99 <-> Sound Professionals (Sound Professionals - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  162. 03:40:09, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Subularity (contribs; 1/1) scores 70% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 70%) on calculated overlap Subularity <-> Subular (Subular - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  163. 03:42:31, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Subularity (contribs; 2/2) scores 70% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 70%) on calculated overlap Subularity <-> Subular (Subular - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  164. 03:42:46, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Brianhe (contribs; 1/1) scores 57.14% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 38%) on calculated overlap Brianhe <-> Briazz (Briazz - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  165. 03:43:02, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Soundpro99 (contribs; 2/9) scores 72% (U->P) & 44.44% (P->U) (ratio: 31.9%) on calculated overlap Soundpro99 <-> Sound Professionals (Sound Professionals - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  166. 03:43:57, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Soundpro99 (contribs; 3/10) scores 72% (U->P) & 44.44% (P->U) (ratio: 31.9%) on calculated overlap Soundpro99 <-> Sound Professionals (Sound Professionals - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  167. 03:43:59, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Symontian (contribs; 1/6) scores 87.77% (U->P) & 87.77% (P->U) (ratio: 77%) on calculated overlap Symontian <-> Simon Tian (Simon Tian - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  168. 03:44:43, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Fredwerner (contribs; 2/10) scores 59.9% (U->P) & 42.85% (P->U) (ratio: 25.6%) on calculated overlap Fredwerner <-> Werner Janensch (Werner Janensch - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  169. 03:46:40, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Soundpro99 (contribs; 4/11) scores 72% (U->P) & 44.44% (P->U) (ratio: 31.9%) on calculated overlap Soundpro99 <-> Sound Professionals (Sound Professionals - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  170. 03:51:29, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Subularity (contribs; 3/3) scores 70% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 70%) on calculated overlap Subularity <-> Subular (Subular - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  171. 03:54:06, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Mickeyrooneyfan (contribs; 1/1) scores 80% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 80%) on calculated overlap Mickeyrooneyfan <-> Mickey Rooney (Mickey Rooney - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  172. 03:54:50, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Subularity (contribs; 4/4) scores 70% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 70%) on calculated overlap Subularity <-> Subular (Subular - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  173. 03:55:26, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Dannyaaronx2 (contribs; 1/1) scores 83.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 83.3%) on calculated overlap Dannyaaronx2 <-> Danny Aaron (Danny Aaron - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  174. 03:56:21, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Dpuryear (contribs; 1/1) scores 87.5% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 87.5%) on calculated overlap Dpuryear <-> Puryear (Puryear - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  175. 03:57:38, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Mickeyrooneyfan (contribs; 2/2) scores 80% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 80%) on calculated overlap Mickeyrooneyfan <-> Mickey Rooney (Mickey Rooney - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  176. 03:59:36, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Subularity (contribs; 5/5) scores 70% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 70%) on calculated overlap Subularity <-> Subular (Subular - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  177. 03:59:43, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Mickeyrooneyfan (contribs; 3/3) scores 80% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 80%) on calculated overlap Mickeyrooneyfan <-> Mickey Rooney (Mickey Rooney - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  178. 03:59:45, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Mickeyrooneyfan (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->L) & 68.18% (L->U) (ratio: 68.1%) on calculated overlap Mickeyrooneyfan <-> mickeyrooneyfanclub.com (Mickey Rooney - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  179. 04:00:40, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Dpuryear (contribs; 2/2) scores 87.5% (U->P) & 53.84% (P->U) (ratio: 47.1%) on calculated overlap Dpuryear <-> Puryear IT, LLC (Puryear IT, LLC - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  180. 04:01:06, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Dpuryear (contribs; 3/3) scores 87.5% (U->P) & 53.84% (P->U) (ratio: 47.1%) on calculated overlap Dpuryear <-> Puryear IT, LLC (Puryear IT, LLC - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  181. 04:01:18, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:WrestlefnLI (contribs; 1/4) scores 57.27% (U->P) & 45.46% (P->U) (ratio: 26%) on calculated overlap WrestlefnLI <-> Brimstone (wrestler) (Brimstone (wrestler) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  182. 04:02:07, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Dpuryear (contribs; 4/4) scores 87.5% (U->P) & 53.84% (P->U) (ratio: 47.1%) on calculated overlap Dpuryear <-> Puryear IT, LLC (Puryear IT, LLC - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  183. 04:03:23, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Dpuryear (contribs; 5/5) scores 87.5% (U->P) & 53.84% (P->U) (ratio: 47.1%) on calculated overlap Dpuryear <-> Puryear IT, LLC (Puryear IT, LLC - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  184. 04:05:06, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Dpuryear (contribs; 6/6) scores 87.5% (U->P) & 53.84% (P->U) (ratio: 47.1%) on calculated overlap Dpuryear <-> Puryear IT, LLC (Puryear IT, LLC - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  185. 04:07:22, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Boxkatorusa (contribs; 1/1) scores 63.63% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 63.6%) on calculated overlap Boxkatorusa <-> Bokator (Bokator - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  186. 04:08:20, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Boxkatorusa (contribs; 2/2) scores 63.63% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 63.6%) on calculated overlap Boxkatorusa <-> Bokator (Bokator - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  187. 04:10:00, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Dpuryear (contribs; 7/7) scores 87.5% (U->P) & 53.84% (P->U) (ratio: 47.1%) on calculated overlap Dpuryear <-> Puryear IT, LLC (Puryear IT, LLC - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  188. 04:10:25, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Dpuryear (contribs; 8/8) scores 87.5% (U->P) & 53.84% (P->U) (ratio: 47.1%) on calculated overlap Dpuryear <-> Puryear IT, LLC (Puryear IT, LLC - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  189. 04:10:56, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:N.Vijayakumar (contribs; 1/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap N.Vijayakumar <-> N.Vijaya Kumar (N.Vijaya Kumar - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  190. 04:12:47, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Dpuryear (contribs; 9/9) scores 87.5% (U->P) & 53.84% (P->U) (ratio: 47.1%) on calculated overlap Dpuryear <-> Puryear IT, LLC (Puryear IT, LLC - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  191. 04:13:19, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Dpuryear (contribs; 10/10) scores 87.5% (U->P) & 53.84% (P->U) (ratio: 47.1%) on calculated overlap Dpuryear <-> Puryear IT, LLC (Puryear IT, LLC - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  192. 04:13:39, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Boxkatorusa (contribs; 3/3) scores 63.63% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 63.6%) on calculated overlap Boxkatorusa <-> Bokator (Bokator - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  193. 04:13:52, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:WrestlefnLI (contribs; 2/5) scores 57.27% (U->P) & 45.46% (P->U) (ratio: 26%) on calculated overlap WrestlefnLI <-> Brimstone (wrestler) (Brimstone (wrestler) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  194. 04:13:54, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:TheSpasticCentre (contribs; 1/24) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap TheSpasticCentre <-> The Spastic Centre (The Spastic Centre - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  195. 04:13:58, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Awilson08 (contribs; 1/1) scores 77.77% (U->P) & 53.84% (P->U) (ratio: 41.8%) on calculated overlap Awilson08 <-> Ashley N. Wilson (Ashley N. Wilson - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  196. 04:15:32, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Awilson08 (contribs; 2/2) scores 77.77% (U->P) & 53.84% (P->U) (ratio: 41.8%) on calculated overlap Awilson08 <-> Ashley N. Wilson (Ashley N. Wilson - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  197. 04:18:35, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Matadorco (contribs; 1/1) scores 79.2% (U->P) & 39.13% (P->U) (ratio: 30.9%) on calculated overlap Matadorco <-> Matador (Brand Consultancy) (Matador (Brand Consultancy) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  198. 04:20:20, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Dspsteve (contribs; 1/1) scores 71.61% (U->P) & 45.45% (P->U) (ratio: 32.5%) on calculated overlap Dspsteve <-> Steve Staios (Steve Staios - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  199. 04:23:22, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Matadorco (contribs; 2/2) scores 79.2% (U->P) & 39.13% (P->U) (ratio: 30.9%) on calculated overlap Matadorco <-> Matador (Brand Consultancy) (Matador (Brand Consultancy) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  200. 04:23:49, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Boxkatorusa (contribs; 4/4) scores 63.63% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 63.6%) on calculated overlap Boxkatorusa <-> Bokator (Bokator - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  201. 04:25:04, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Angr (contribs; 1/27) scores 50% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 33.3%) on calculated overlap Angr <-> Man (Man - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  202. 04:25:20, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Subularity (contribs; 6/6) scores 60% (U->P) & 85.71% (P->U) (ratio: 51.4%) on calculated overlap Subularity <-> Tubular (Tubular - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  203. 04:27:37, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Boxkatorusa (contribs; 5/5) scores 63.63% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 63.6%) on calculated overlap Boxkatorusa <-> Bokator (Bokator - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  204. 04:29:16, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Boxkatorusa (contribs; 6/6) scores 63.63% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 63.6%) on calculated overlap Boxkatorusa <-> Bokator (Bokator - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  205. 04:29:24, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:WrestlefnLI (contribs; 3/6) scores 57.27% (U->P) & 45.46% (P->U) (ratio: 26%) on calculated overlap WrestlefnLI <-> Brimstone (wrestler) (Brimstone (wrestler) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  206. 04:31:20, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Makalp (contribs; 1/22) scores 58.5% (U->P) & 48.75% (P->U) (ratio: 28.5%) on calculated overlap Makalp <-> Başkale (Başkale - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  207. 04:34:45, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Drillerguy (contribs; 1/6) scores 63.12% (U->P) & 51.41% (P->U) (ratio: 32.4%) on calculated overlap Drillerguy <-> Drilling rig (Drilling rig - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  208. 04:35:33, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:TundraSpartan (contribs; 1/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 65% (P->U) (ratio: 65%) on calculated overlap TundraSpartan <-> TundraSpartan Stories (TundraSpartan Stories - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  209. 04:36:07, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Aaron daniels (contribs; 1/1) scores 41.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 41.6%) on calculated overlap Aaron daniels <-> Aaron (Aaron - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  210. 04:38:52, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Drillerguy (contribs; 2/7) scores 63.12% (U->P) & 51.41% (P->U) (ratio: 32.4%) on calculated overlap Drillerguy <-> Drilling rig (Drilling rig - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  211. 04:41:20, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Jaknox (contribs; 1/1) scores 75% (U->P) & 35.71% (P->U) (ratio: 26.7%) on calculated overlap Jaknox <-> Lucy Olivia Knox (Lucy Olivia Knox - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  212. 04:42:39, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Angr (contribs; 2/28) scores 50% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 33.3%) on calculated overlap Angr <-> Man (Man - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  213. 04:58:01, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Jdoniach (contribs; 1/8) scores 78.75% (U->P) & 43.75% (P->U) (ratio: 34.4%) on calculated overlap Jdoniach <-> Nakdimon S. Doniach (Nakdimon S. Doniach - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  214. 04:58:32, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Stheages (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 53.33% (P->U) (ratio: 53.3%) on calculated overlap Stheages <-> Sumita theagesan (Sumita theagesan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  215. 04:58:45, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Nickad (contribs; 1/1) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Nickad <-> Nick (Nick - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  216. 04:59:31, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Angr (contribs; 3/29) scores 50% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 33.3%) on calculated overlap Angr <-> Man (Man - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  217. 05:02:11, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Jdoniach (contribs; 2/9) scores 87.5% (U->P) & 53.84% (P->U) (ratio: 47.1%) on calculated overlap Jdoniach <-> Israel Doniach (Israel Doniach - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  218. 05:04:33, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Ratangarh (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 56.25% (P->U) (ratio: 56.2%) on calculated overlap Ratangarh <-> Ratangarh, Bijnor (Ratangarh, Bijnor - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  219. 05:08:39, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Thomas cox84 (contribs; 1/2) scores 81.81% (U->P) & 90% (P->U) (ratio: 73.6%) on calculated overlap Thomas cox84 <-> J. Thomas Cox (J. Thomas Cox - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  220. 05:09:21, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Thomas cox84 (contribs; 2/3) scores 81.81% (U->P) & 90% (P->U) (ratio: 73.6%) on calculated overlap Thomas cox84 <-> J. Thomas Cox (J. Thomas Cox - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  221. 05:10:17, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Thomas cox84 (contribs; 3/4) scores 81.81% (U->P) & 90% (P->U) (ratio: 73.6%) on calculated overlap Thomas cox84 <-> J. Thomas Cox (J. Thomas Cox - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  222. 05:11:08, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Thomas cox84 (contribs; 4/5) scores 81.81% (U->P) & 90% (P->U) (ratio: 73.6%) on calculated overlap Thomas cox84 <-> J. Thomas Cox (J. Thomas Cox - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  223. 05:11:18, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Ameerabro (contribs; 1/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Ameerabro <-> Ameer Abro (Ameer Abro - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  224. 05:12:04, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Here (contribs; 1/4) scores 67.5% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 33.7%) on calculated overlap Here <-> Hacker (Hacker - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  225. 05:13:06, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Tigers12005 (contribs; 1/1) scores 54.54% (U->P) & 54.54% (P->U) (ratio: 29.7%) on calculated overlap Tigers12005 <-> Wests Tigers (Wests Tigers - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  226. 05:13:22, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Tigers12005 (contribs; 2/2) scores 54.54% (U->P) & 54.54% (P->U) (ratio: 29.7%) on calculated overlap Tigers12005 <-> Wests Tigers (Wests Tigers - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  227. 05:14:37, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Theoldanarchist (contribs; 1/3) scores 55.08% (U->P) & 51% (P->U) (ratio: 28%) on calculated overlap Theoldanarchist <-> History of anarchism (History of anarchism - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  228. 05:15:08, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Thomas cox84 (contribs; 5/6) scores 81.81% (U->P) & 90% (P->U) (ratio: 73.6%) on calculated overlap Thomas cox84 <-> J. Thomas Cox (J. Thomas Cox - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  229. 05:16:35, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Motobanger (contribs; 1/1) scores 50.58% (U->P) & 50.58% (P->U) (ratio: 25.5%) on calculated overlap Motobanger <-> Motosierra (Motosierra - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  230. 05:17:36, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Motobanger (contribs; 2/2) scores 50.58% (U->P) & 50.58% (P->U) (ratio: 25.5%) on calculated overlap Motobanger <-> Motosierra (Motosierra - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  231. 05:18:05, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Motobanger (contribs; 3/3) scores 50.58% (U->P) & 50.58% (P->U) (ratio: 25.5%) on calculated overlap Motobanger <-> Motosierra (Motosierra - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  232. 05:20:31, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Motobanger (contribs; 4/4) scores 50.58% (U->P) & 50.58% (P->U) (ratio: 25.5%) on calculated overlap Motobanger <-> Motosierra (Motosierra - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  233. 05:21:22, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Lithops (contribs; 1/1) scores 55.54% (U->P) & 48% (P->U) (ratio: 26.6%) on calculated overlap Lithops <-> Online shop (Online shop - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  234. 05:23:23, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Vinodkothari (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 80% (L->U) (ratio: 80%) on calculated overlap Vinodkothari <-> vinodkothari.com (Securitization - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  235. 05:31:43, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Peter3930 (contribs; 1/1) scores 55.55% (U->P) & 71.42% (P->U) (ratio: 39.6%) on calculated overlap Peter3930 <-> Peter im (Peter im - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  236. 05:32:45, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:DuaneDawson (contribs; 1/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap DuaneDawson <-> Duane dawson (Duane dawson - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  237. 05:33:08, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:DuaneDawson (contribs; 2/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap DuaneDawson <-> Duane dawson (Duane dawson - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  238. 05:33:14, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Fredwerner (contribs; 1/11) scores 70% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 70%) on calculated overlap Fredwerner <-> F. Werner (F. Werner - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  239. 05:35:48, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Motobanger (contribs; 5/5) scores 50.58% (U->P) & 50.58% (P->U) (ratio: 25.5%) on calculated overlap Motobanger <-> Motosierra (Motosierra - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  240. 05:35:52, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Holliewoodofficial (contribs; 1/1) scores 55.55% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 55.5%) on calculated overlap Holliewoodofficial <-> HollieWooD (HollieWooD - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  241. 05:37:40, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:HappyLevy (contribs; 1/1) scores 55.55% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 27.7%) on calculated overlap HappyLevy <-> Happy About (Happy About - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  242. 05:40:00, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:HappyLevy (contribs; 2/2) scores 55.55% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 27.7%) on calculated overlap HappyLevy <-> Happy About (Happy About - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  243. 05:43:21, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Xotheusedguyox (contribs; 1/225) scores 50% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on calculated overlap Xotheusedguyox <-> The Used (The Used - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  244. 05:43:31, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Xotheusedguyox (contribs; 2/226) scores 50% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on calculated overlap Xotheusedguyox <-> The Used (The Used - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  245. 05:46:38, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Saravask (contribs; 1/8) scores 54% (U->P) & 54% (P->U) (ratio: 29.1%) on calculated overlap Saravask <-> Varanasi (Varanasi - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  246. 05:52:04, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Motobanger (contribs; 6/6) scores 50.58% (U->P) & 50.58% (P->U) (ratio: 25.5%) on calculated overlap Motobanger <-> Motosierra (Motosierra - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  247. 05:52:25, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Motobanger (contribs; 7/7) scores 50.58% (U->P) & 50.58% (P->U) (ratio: 25.5%) on calculated overlap Motobanger <-> Motosierra (Motosierra - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  248. 05:55:02, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Kootenays (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Kootenays <-> Kootenays (Kootenays - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  249. 05:57:33, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:HappyLevy (contribs; 3/3) scores 55.55% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 27.7%) on calculated overlap HappyLevy <-> Happy About (Happy About - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  250. 05:57:58, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Resmed (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Resmed <-> ResMed (ResMed - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  251. 05:58:21, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Motobanger (contribs; 8/8) scores 50.58% (U->P) & 50.58% (P->U) (ratio: 25.5%) on calculated overlap Motobanger <-> Motosierra (Motosierra - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  252. 06:00:05, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Humphreys7 (contribs; 1/1) scores 90% (U->P) & 69.23% (P->U) (ratio: 62.3%) on calculated overlap Humphreys7 <-> Alex Humphreys (Alex Humphreys - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  253. 06:00:54, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Yrra (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Yrra <-> Yrra (Yrra - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  254. 06:03:15, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:TheRealRyanRoberts (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap TheRealRyanRoberts <-> TheRealRyanRoberts (TheRealRyanRoberts - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  255. 06:04:02, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Motobanger (contribs; 9/9) scores 50.58% (U->P) & 50.58% (P->U) (ratio: 25.5%) on calculated overlap Motobanger <-> Motosierra (Motosierra - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  256. 06:05:50, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Dfcorcoran (contribs; 1/1) scores 89% (U->P) & 68.46% (P->U) (ratio: 60.9%) on calculated overlap Dfcorcoran <-> David Corcoran (David Corcoran - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  257. 06:07:59, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Ratangarh (contribs; 1/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 56.25% (P->U) (ratio: 56.2%) on calculated overlap Ratangarh <-> Ratangarh, Bijnor (Ratangarh, Bijnor - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  258. 06:10:27, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Yrra (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Yrra <-> Yrra (Yrra - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  259. 06:12:15, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Humphreys7 (contribs; 2/2) scores 90% (U->P) & 69.23% (P->U) (ratio: 62.3%) on calculated overlap Humphreys7 <-> Alex Humphreys (Alex Humphreys - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  260. 06:12:59, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Motobanger (contribs; 10/10) scores 50.58% (U->P) & 50.58% (P->U) (ratio: 25.5%) on calculated overlap Motobanger <-> Motosierra (Motosierra - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  261. 06:13:45, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Sallie.s2 (contribs; 1/1) scores 50% (U->P) & 80% (P->U) (ratio: 40%) on calculated overlap Sallie.s2 <-> Sally (Sally - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  262. 06:18:50, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:HappyLevy (contribs; 4/4) scores 55.55% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 27.7%) on calculated overlap HappyLevy <-> Happy About (Happy About - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  263. 06:22:09, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Carlu (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 55.55% (P->U) (ratio: 55.5%) on calculated overlap Carlu <-> Jean Carlu (Jean Carlu - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  264. 06:23:53, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Carlu (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 55.55% (P->U) (ratio: 55.5%) on calculated overlap Carlu <-> Jean Carlu (Jean Carlu - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  265. 06:23:58, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Angr (contribs; 1/30) scores 50% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 33.3%) on calculated overlap Angr <-> Man (Man - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  266. 06:24:08, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Amateurstraightguys (contribs; 1/19) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Amateurstraightguys <-> Amateur straight guys (Amateur straight guys - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  267. 06:26:20, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Motobanger (contribs; 7/11) scores 50.58% (U->P) & 50.58% (P->U) (ratio: 25.5%) on calculated overlap Motobanger <-> Motosierra (Motosierra - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  268. 06:26:48, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Amateurstraightguys (contribs; 2/20) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Amateurstraightguys <-> Amateur straight guys (Amateur straight guys - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  269. 06:28:56, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Tscwrestling (contribs; 1/1) scores 72.96% (U->L) & 45% (L->U) (ratio: 32.8%) on calculated overlap Tscwrestling <-> wrestlingrevealed.com (Jeff Hardy - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  270. 06:29:30, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Amateurstraightguys (contribs; 3/21) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Amateurstraightguys <-> Amateur straight guys (Amateur straight guys - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  271. 06:29:43, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Rhondabritten (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Rhondabritten <-> Rhonda Britten (Rhonda Britten - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  272. 06:30:09, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Amateurstraightguys (contribs; 4/22) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Amateurstraightguys <-> Amateur straight guys (Amateur straight guys - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  273. 06:30:25, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Amateurstraightguys (contribs; 5/23) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Amateurstraightguys <-> Amateur straight guys (Amateur straight guys - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  274. 06:30:53, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Rhondabritten (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Rhondabritten <-> Rhonda Britten (Rhonda Britten - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  275. 06:37:24, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Casillas90 (contribs; 1/3) scores 80% (U->P) & 57.14% (P->U) (ratio: 45.7%) on calculated overlap Casillas90 <-> Nathan Casillas (Nathan Casillas - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  276. 06:37:39, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Proemtech (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Proemtech <-> ProEmTech (ProEmTech - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  277. 06:39:31, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Waggaz (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Waggaz <-> Waggaz (Waggaz - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  278. 06:47:12, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Fredwerner (contribs; 1/12) scores 76.2% (U->P) & 69.27% (P->U) (ratio: 52.7%) on calculated overlap Fredwerner <-> Franz Werner (Franz Werner - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  279. 06:50:04, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Mafia Expert (contribs; 1/16) scores 45.45% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 45.4%) on calculated overlap Mafia Expert <-> Mafia (Mafia - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  280. 06:50:26, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Mafia Expert (contribs; 2/17) scores 45.45% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 45.4%) on calculated overlap Mafia Expert <-> Mafia (Mafia - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  281. 06:54:54, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Berig (contribs; 1/10) scores 52.2% (U->P) & 48.33% (P->U) (ratio: 25.2%) on calculated overlap Berig <-> Cimbri (Cimbri - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  282. 06:55:22, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Berig (contribs; 2/11) scores 52.2% (U->P) & 48.33% (P->U) (ratio: 25.2%) on calculated overlap Berig <-> Cimbri (Cimbri - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  283. 06:56:04, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Ratangarh (contribs; 2/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 56.25% (P->U) (ratio: 56.2%) on calculated overlap Ratangarh <-> Ratangarh, Bijnor (Ratangarh, Bijnor - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  284. 06:56:38, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Berig (contribs; 3/12) scores 52.2% (U->P) & 48.33% (P->U) (ratio: 25.2%) on calculated overlap Berig <-> Cimbri (Cimbri - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  285. 06:56:47, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Seort (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Seort <-> Seort (Seort - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  286. 06:57:41, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Seort (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Seort <-> Seort (Seort - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  287. 06:57:47, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Berig (contribs; 4/13) scores 52.2% (U->P) & 48.33% (P->U) (ratio: 25.2%) on calculated overlap Berig <-> Cimbri (Cimbri - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  288. 07:01:31, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Seort (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Seort <-> Seort (Seort - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  289. 07:01:43, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Seort (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Seort <-> Seort (Seort - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  290. 07:02:07, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Seort (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Seort <-> Seort (Seort - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  291. 07:02:18, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Seort (contribs; 6/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Seort <-> Seort (Seort - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  292. 07:12:51, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Adeibiza (contribs; 1/1) scores 62.5% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 62.5%) on calculated overlap Adeibiza <-> Ibiza (Ibiza - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  293. 07:12:52, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Adeibiza (contribs; 2/2) scores 71.61% (U->L) & 45.45% (L->U) (ratio: 32.5%) on calculated overlap Adeibiza <-> ibizaa-z.com (Ibiza - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  294. 07:14:05, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Oliverpitts (contribs; 1/2) scores 63.63% (U->P) & 63.63% (P->U) (ratio: 40.4%) on calculated overlap Oliverpitts <-> Jesse R. Pitts (Jesse R. Pitts - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  295. 07:17:34, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Nathanappau1 (contribs; 1/1) scores 91.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 91.6%) on calculated overlap Nathanappau1 <-> Nathan appau (Nathan appau - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  296. 07:22:44, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Ratangarh (contribs; 2/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 56.25% (P->U) (ratio: 56.2%) on calculated overlap Ratangarh <-> Ratangarh, Bijnor (Ratangarh, Bijnor - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  297. 07:25:50, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Octahedron80 (contribs; 1/19) scores 83.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 83.3%) on calculated overlap Octahedron80 <-> Octahedron (Octahedron - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  298. 07:39:26, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Motobanger (contribs; 1/12) scores 50.58% (U->P) & 50.58% (P->U) (ratio: 25.5%) on calculated overlap Motobanger <-> Motosierra (Motosierra - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  299. 07:43:07, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Xtinaaguileranj (contribs; 1/1) scores 69.17% (U->P) & 44.48% (P->U) (ratio: 30.7%) on calculated overlap Xtinaaguileranj <-> Candyman (Christina Aguilera song) (Candyman (Christina Aguilera song) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  300. 07:45:40, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Discojaimes (contribs; 1/1) scores 54.54% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 54.5%) on calculated overlap Discojaimes <-> Jaimes (Jaimes - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  301. 07:45:56, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Scalpay (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 43.75% (L->U) (ratio: 43.7%) on calculated overlap Scalpay <-> isleofscalpay.com (Scalpay, Inner Hebrides - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  302. 07:45:56, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Scalpay (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->L) & 43.75% (L->U) (ratio: 43.7%) on calculated overlap Scalpay <-> isleofscalpay.com (Scalpay, Inner Hebrides - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  303. 07:45:57, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Scalpay (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 33.33% (P->U) (ratio: 33.3%) on calculated overlap Scalpay <-> Scalpay, Inner Hebrides (Scalpay, Inner Hebrides - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  304. 07:46:58, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Discojaimes (contribs; 2/2) scores 54.54% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 54.5%) on calculated overlap Discojaimes <-> Jaimes (Jaimes - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  305. 07:48:54, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Discojaimes (contribs; 3/3) scores 54.54% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 54.5%) on calculated overlap Discojaimes <-> Jaimes (Jaimes - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  306. 07:51:49, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Fluke08 (contribs; 1/2) scores 57.14% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 57.1%) on calculated overlap Fluke08 <-> Luke (Luke - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  307. 07:59:53, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Motobanger (contribs; 2/13) scores 50.58% (U->P) & 50.58% (P->U) (ratio: 25.5%) on calculated overlap Motobanger <-> Motosierra (Motosierra - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  308. 08:03:53, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Berig (contribs; 1/14) scores 52.2% (U->P) & 48.33% (P->U) (ratio: 25.2%) on calculated overlap Berig <-> Cimbri (Cimbri - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  309. 08:05:23, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Bookingbg (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 75% (P->U) (ratio: 75%) on calculated overlap Bookingbg <-> Www.booking.bg (Www.booking.bg - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  310. 08:06:49, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Discojaimes (contribs; 4/4) scores 54.54% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 54.5%) on calculated overlap Discojaimes <-> Jaimes (Jaimes - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  311. 08:07:36, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Discojaimes (contribs; 5/5) scores 54.54% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 54.5%) on calculated overlap Discojaimes <-> Jaimes (Jaimes - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  312. 08:08:41, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Ratangarh (contribs; 2/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 56.25% (P->U) (ratio: 56.2%) on calculated overlap Ratangarh <-> Ratangarh, Bijnor (Ratangarh, Bijnor - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  313. 08:20:15, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Discojaimes (contribs; 6/6) scores 54.54% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 54.5%) on calculated overlap Discojaimes <-> Jaimes (Jaimes - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  314. 08:25:23, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Plateoftheday (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 81.25% (L->U) (ratio: 81.2%) on calculated overlap Plateoftheday <-> plateoftheday.com (Phở - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  315. 08:33:04, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Ratangarh (contribs; 2/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 56.25% (P->U) (ratio: 56.2%) on calculated overlap Ratangarh <-> Ratangarh, Bijnor (Ratangarh, Bijnor - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  316. 08:40:07, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Deep Shadow (contribs; 1/21) Monitored link - www.wwe.com/inside/news/archive/jeffreturn|title=his (Jeff Hardy - diff - wikipedia:long_term_abuse/jb196 - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  317. 08:40:07, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Deep Shadow (contribs; 2/22) Monitored link - www.onlineworldofwrestling.com/results/raw/060821.html (Jeff Hardy - diff - wikipedia:long_term_abuse/jb196 - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  318. 08:40:07, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Deep Shadow (contribs; 3/23) Monitored link - www.wwe.com/shows/ar (Jeff Hardy - diff - wikipedia:long_term_abuse/jb196 - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  319. 08:47:36, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Mjehanzeb (contribs; 1/1) scores 88.88% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 88.8%) on calculated overlap Mjehanzeb <-> Jehanzeb (Jehanzeb - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  320. 08:50:01, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Mjehanzeb (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 56.25% (P->U) (ratio: 56.2%) on calculated overlap Mjehanzeb <-> Muhammad Jehanzeb (Muhammad Jehanzeb - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  321. 08:50:47, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:83.138.189.75 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.aboutmyarea.co.uk/ex4 (Exeter - diff - wt:wpspam aboutmyarea.co.uk - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  322. 08:51:42, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Pistolpeteengineer (contribs; 1/1) scores 67.3% (U->P) & 80.76% (P->U) (ratio: 54.3%) on calculated overlap Pistolpeteengineer <-> Pistol Pete Heinz (Pistol Pete Heinz - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  323. 08:52:53, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Mjehanzeb (contribs; 3/3) scores 88.88% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 88.8%) on calculated overlap Mjehanzeb <-> Jehanzeb (Jehanzeb - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  324. 08:53:45, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Pistolpeteengineer (contribs; 2/2) scores 67.3% (U->P) & 80.76% (P->U) (ratio: 54.3%) on calculated overlap Pistolpeteengineer <-> Pistol Pete Heinz (Pistol Pete Heinz - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  325. 08:54:03, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Pistolpeteengineer (contribs; 3/3) scores 67.3% (U->P) & 80.76% (P->U) (ratio: 54.3%) on calculated overlap Pistolpeteengineer <-> Pistol Pete Heinz (Pistol Pete Heinz - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  326. 08:58:03, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Pistolpeteengineer (contribs; 4/4) scores 67.3% (U->P) & 80.76% (P->U) (ratio: 54.3%) on calculated overlap Pistolpeteengineer <-> Pistol Pete Heinz (Pistol Pete Heinz - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  327. 08:58:33, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:JamesMLane (contribs; 1/9) scores 56.44% (U->P) & 46.45% (P->U) (ratio: 26.2%) on calculated overlap JamesMLane <-> James W. Holsinger (James W. Holsinger - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  328. 08:58:50, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Pistolpeteengineer (contribs; 5/5) scores 67.3% (U->P) & 80.76% (P->U) (ratio: 54.3%) on calculated overlap Pistolpeteengineer <-> Pistol Pete Heinz (Pistol Pete Heinz - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  329. 09:02:00, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Pistolpeteengineer (contribs; 6/6) scores 67.3% (U->P) & 80.76% (P->U) (ratio: 54.3%) on calculated overlap Pistolpeteengineer <-> Pistol Pete Heinz (Pistol Pete Heinz - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  330. 09:02:38, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Sweetest soniya (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Sweetest soniya <-> Sweetest soniya (Sweetest soniya - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  331. 09:04:15, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Lynhines (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 72.72% (L->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on calculated overlap Lynhines <-> lynhines.com (Louis Vuitton Cup 2007 - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  332. 09:05:03, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:TAMIL81 (contribs; 1/1) scores 57.14% (U->P) & 57.14% (P->U) (ratio: 32.6%) on calculated overlap TAMIL81 <-> Tsunami (Tsunami - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  333. 09:05:28, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Chingyih (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 72.72% (P->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on calculated overlap Chingyih <-> Tan Ching Yih (Tan Ching Yih - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  334. 09:11:53, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Luisaviaroma (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Luisaviaroma <-> Luisaviaroma (Luisaviaroma - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  335. 09:13:17, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:JamesMLane (contribs; 2/10) scores 56.44% (U->P) & 46.45% (P->U) (ratio: 26.2%) on calculated overlap JamesMLane <-> James W. Holsinger (James W. Holsinger - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  336. 09:16:12, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Chingyih (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 72.72% (P->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on calculated overlap Chingyih <-> Tan Ching Yih (Tan Ching Yih - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  337. 09:19:25, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Lehsee (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 54.54% (P->U) (ratio: 54.5%) on calculated overlap Lehsee <-> Lehsee Gausi (Lehsee Gausi - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  338. 09:23:13, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Djtakeover (contribs; 1/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Djtakeover <-> DJ TakeOver (DJ TakeOver - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  339. 09:24:19, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Djtakeover (contribs; 2/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Djtakeover <-> DJ TakeOver (DJ TakeOver - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  340. 09:24:33, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Baseball Bugs (contribs; 1/7) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 33.3%) on calculated overlap Baseball Bugs <-> The Catch (baseball) (The Catch (baseball) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  341. 09:25:13, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Thecoilgungod (contribs; 1/4) scores 53.84% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 53.8%) on calculated overlap Thecoilgungod <-> Coilgun (Coilgun - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  342. 09:27:44, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Dcerence (contribs; 1/1) scores 87.5% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 87.5%) on calculated overlap Dcerence <-> Cerence (Cerence - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  343. 09:27:46, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Kieferdamann11 (contribs; 1/1) scores 52.63% (U->P) & 49.12% (P->U) (ratio: 25.8%) on calculated overlap Kieferdamann11 <-> Kiefer zimmerman (Kiefer zimmerman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  344. 09:27:52, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Generic company (contribs; 1/22) scores 76.93% (U->P) & 60.93% (P->U) (ratio: 46.8%) on calculated overlap Generic company <-> Generic corporation (Generic corporation - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  345. 09:28:13, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Chingyih (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 72.72% (P->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on calculated overlap Chingyih <-> Tan Ching Yih (Tan Ching Yih - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  346. 09:28:44, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Chingyih (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 72.72% (P->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on calculated overlap Chingyih <-> Tan Ching Yih (Tan Ching Yih - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  347. 09:29:06, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Chingyih (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 72.72% (P->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on calculated overlap Chingyih <-> Tan Ching Yih (Tan Ching Yih - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  348. 09:30:22, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Chingyih (contribs; 6/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 72.72% (P->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on calculated overlap Chingyih <-> Tan Ching Yih (Tan Ching Yih - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  349. 09:38:42, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Russianname (contribs; 1/37) scores 68% (U->P) & 54.04% (P->U) (ratio: 36.7%) on calculated overlap Russianname <-> Russians in Ukraine (Russians in Ukraine - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  350. 09:39:46, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Bob Freeman (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Bob Freeman <-> Bob freeman (Bob freeman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  351. 09:43:16, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Mortonandrew (contribs; 1/1) scores 50% (U->L) & 60% (L->U) (ratio: 30%) on calculated overlap Mortonandrew <-> mortons.biz (Corn maze - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  352. 09:45:34, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:T.roome (contribs; 1/1) scores 64.93% (U->P) & 48.33% (P->U) (ratio: 31.3%) on calculated overlap T.roome <-> Moss-trooper (Moss-trooper - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  353. 09:47:05, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Xibe (contribs; 1/1) scores 67.5% (U->P) & 37.5% (P->U) (ratio: 25.3%) on calculated overlap Xibe <-> Netvibes (Netvibes - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  354. 09:50:49, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Count Jard Dooku (contribs; 1/1) scores 35.71% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 35.7%) on calculated overlap Count Jard Dooku <-> Dooku (Dooku - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  355. 09:52:36, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Cosmicsqueaker (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 73.68% (P->U) (ratio: 73.6%) on calculated overlap Cosmicsqueaker <-> Cosmicsqueak rattery (Cosmicsqueak rattery - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  356. 09:53:10, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Cosmicsqueaker (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 73.68% (P->U) (ratio: 73.6%) on calculated overlap Cosmicsqueaker <-> Cosmicsqueak rattery (Cosmicsqueak rattery - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  357. 09:56:50, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Villafanuk (contribs; 1/1) scores 60% (U->P) & 62.15% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Villafanuk <-> Aston Villa F.C. (Aston Villa F.C. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  358. 09:58:19, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Villafanuk (contribs; 2/2) scores 60% (U->P) & 62.15% (P->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap Villafanuk <-> Aston Villa F.C. (Aston Villa F.C. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  359. 10:02:43, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Swimrun (contribs; 1/8) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Swimrun <-> Swimrun (Swimrun - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  360. 10:12:12, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Andrews.the.man (contribs; 1/1) scores 62.02% (U->P) & 58.43% (P->U) (ratio: 36.2%) on calculated overlap Andrews.the.man <-> Andrew Sharrock (Andrew Sharrock - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  361. 10:16:30, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:EADS CASA Espacio (contribs; 1/2) scores 73.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 73.3%) on calculated overlap EADS CASA Espacio <-> CASA Espacio (CASA Espacio - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  362. 10:22:15, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Nicholasdodo (contribs; 1/1) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 80% (P->U) (ratio: 53.3%) on calculated overlap Nicholasdodo <-> Nicholas hu (Nicholas hu - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  363. 10:24:27, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Webstar a (contribs; 1/1) scores 98.75% (U->L) & 53.33% (L->U) (ratio: 52.6%) on calculated overlap Webstar a <-> webstarjapan.com (Businesses and organizations in Second Life - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  364. 10:25:39, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Nmadison (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 72.72% (P->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on calculated overlap Nmadison <-> Nick madison (Nick madison - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  365. 10:26:05, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Nishanth akni (contribs; 1/1) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Nishanth akni <-> Nishanth (Nishanth - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  366. 10:28:16, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Nmadison (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 72.72% (P->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on calculated overlap Nmadison <-> Nick madison (Nick madison - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  367. 10:28:53, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Nmadison (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 72.72% (P->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on calculated overlap Nmadison <-> Nick madison (Nick madison - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  368. 10:29:20, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Nmadison (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 72.72% (P->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on calculated overlap Nmadison <-> Nick madison (Nick madison - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  369. 10:31:48, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Bahaidancefark (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Bahaidancefark <-> Bahai dance fark (Bahai dance fark - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  370. 10:32:12, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Nmadison (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 72.72% (P->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on calculated overlap Nmadison <-> Nick madison (Nick madison - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  371. 10:33:10, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Nmadison (contribs; 6/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 72.72% (P->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on calculated overlap Nmadison <-> Nick madison (Nick madison - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  372. 10:34:12, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Srimaanpundrik (contribs; 1/4) scores 50% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on calculated overlap Srimaanpundrik <-> Pundrik (Pundrik - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  373. 10:35:04, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Derrik23 (contribs; 1/1) scores 75% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 37.5%) on calculated overlap Derrik23 <-> Derrik Miller (Derrik Miller - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  374. 10:35:22, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Nmadison (contribs; 7/7) scores 100% (U->P) & 72.72% (P->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on calculated overlap Nmadison <-> Nick madison (Nick madison - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  375. 10:35:24, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Scriven1991 (contribs; 1/1) scores 63.63% (U->P) & 63.63% (P->U) (ratio: 40.4%) on calculated overlap Scriven1991 <-> Adam Scriven (Adam Scriven - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  376. 10:35:52, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Jamie Labram (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Jamie Labram <-> Jamie Labram (Jamie Labram - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  377. 10:36:13, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Nmadison (contribs; 8/8) scores 100% (U->P) & 72.72% (P->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on calculated overlap Nmadison <-> Nick madison (Nick madison - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  378. 10:36:30, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Nmadison (contribs; 9/9) scores 100% (U->P) & 72.72% (P->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on calculated overlap Nmadison <-> Nick madison (Nick madison - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  379. 10:36:55, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Nmadison (contribs; 10/10) scores 100% (U->P) & 72.72% (P->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on calculated overlap Nmadison <-> Nick madison (Nick madison - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  380. 10:37:23, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Scriven1991 (contribs; 2/2) scores 63.63% (U->P) & 63.63% (P->U) (ratio: 40.4%) on calculated overlap Scriven1991 <-> Adam Scriven (Adam Scriven - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  381. 10:37:51, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Jamie Labram (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Jamie Labram <-> Jamie Labram (Jamie Labram - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  382. 10:39:11, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Jamie Labram (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Jamie Labram <-> Jamie Labram (Jamie Labram - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  383. 10:40:37, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:IChronicle (contribs; 1/41) scores 100% (U->P) & 55.55% (P->U) (ratio: 55.5%) on calculated overlap IChronicle <-> Investors Chronicle (Investors Chronicle - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  384. 10:44:01, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:IChronicle (contribs; 2/42) scores 100% (U->P) & 55.55% (P->U) (ratio: 55.5%) on calculated overlap IChronicle <-> Investors Chronicle (Investors Chronicle - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  385. 10:48:36, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Russianname (contribs; 1/38) scores 68% (U->P) & 54.04% (P->U) (ratio: 36.7%) on calculated overlap Russianname <-> Russians in Ukraine (Russians in Ukraine - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  386. 10:49:21, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:IChronicle (contribs; 3/43) scores 100% (U->P) & 55.55% (P->U) (ratio: 55.5%) on calculated overlap IChronicle <-> Investors Chronicle (Investors Chronicle - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  387. 10:56:13, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:DonnEdwards (contribs; 1/3) scores 100% (U->L) & 44% (L->U) (ratio: 44%) on calculated overlap DonnEdwards <-> donnedwards.openaccess.co.za (JkDefrag - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  388. 10:56:38, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:ThePianoMan (contribs; 1/1) scores 45.45% (U->P) & 55.55% (P->U) (ratio: 25.2%) on calculated overlap ThePianoMan <-> Piano rock (Piano rock - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  389. 10:58:56, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:DonnEdwards (contribs; 2/4) scores 100% (U->L) & 44% (L->U) (ratio: 44%) on calculated overlap DonnEdwards <-> donnedwards.openaccess.co.za (JkDefrag - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  390. 11:00:14, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Bambam131 (contribs; 1/2) scores 100% (U->L) & 75% (L->U) (ratio: 75%) on calculated overlap Bambam131 <-> bambam131.com (Space art - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  391. 11:00:34, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Studerby (contribs; 1/2) Monitored link - www. (HTML - diff - link is blacklisted on shadowbot - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  392. 11:00:51, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Subhadipindia (contribs; 1/1) scores 61.53% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 61.5%) on calculated overlap Subhadipindia <-> Subhadip (Subhadip - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  393. 11:09:26, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Tsladner (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www. (Destin, Florida - diff - link is blacklisted on shadowbot - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  394. 11:18:28, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:AliFaizanRafi (contribs; 1/1) scores 60% (U->P) & 86.66% (P->U) (ratio: 51.9%) on calculated overlap AliFaizanRafi <-> Faran Rafi (Faran Rafi - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  395. 11:18:36, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Vla (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 30% (P->U) (ratio: 30%) on calculated overlap Vla <-> Vlasotince (Vlasotince - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  396. 11:21:18, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Samburden (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Samburden <-> Sam burden (Sam burden - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  397. 11:22:54, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Samburden (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Samburden <-> Sam Burden (Sam Burden - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  398. 11:23:36, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Samburden (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Samburden <-> Sam Burden (Sam Burden - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  399. 11:28:37, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:74.99.189.187 (contribs; 1/2) scores 100% (R->U) & 100% (U->R) (ratio: 100%) on 74.99.189.187 in range 74.99.189.128/25; starrepublic.org -> 74.99.189.128/25 (WT:WPSPAM starrepublic.org) (List of sex positions - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  400. 11:29:31, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Miketysoninfo (contribs; 1/1) scores 69.23% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 69.2%) on calculated overlap Miketysoninfo <-> Mike Tyson (Mike Tyson - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  401. 11:29:32, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Miketysoninfo (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->L) & 92.85% (L->U) (ratio: 92.8%) on calculated overlap Miketysoninfo <-> mike-tyson.info (Mike Tyson - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  402. 11:30:12, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Liaochengyun (contribs; 1/1) scores 58.33% (U->P) & 77.52% (P->U) (ratio: 45.2%) on calculated overlap Liaochengyun <-> Chen Yun (Chen Yun - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  403. 11:32:08, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Rodgers89 (contribs; 1/1) scores 77.77% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 38.8%) on calculated overlap Rodgers89 <-> Bradley Rodgers (Bradley Rodgers - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  404. 11:32:39, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Monivae101 (contribs; 1/1) scores 70% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 35%) on calculated overlap Monivae101 <-> Monivae College (Monivae College - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  405. 11:32:48, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:MikeLeeds (contribs; 1/2) scores 63.65% (U->L) & 55.55% (L->U) (ratio: 35.3%) on calculated overlap MikeLeeds <-> leeds.ac.uk (Bradford Grammar School - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  406. 11:33:12, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Carmelkent (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Carmelkent <-> Carmel Kent (Carmel Kent - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  407. 11:34:14, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Rodgers89 (contribs; 2/2) scores 77.77% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 38.8%) on calculated overlap Rodgers89 <-> Bradley Rodgers (Bradley Rodgers - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  408. 11:34:35, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:MarSch (contribs; 1/20) scores 50% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 30%) on calculated overlap MarSch <-> SCM (SCM - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  409. 11:34:54, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:MarSch (contribs; 2/21) scores 50% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 30%) on calculated overlap MarSch <-> SCM (SCM - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  410. 11:38:36, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Panda Surprise (contribs; 1/1) scores 49.25% (U->P) & 53.35% (P->U) (ratio: 26.2%) on calculated overlap Panda Surprise <-> Panda Express (Panda Express - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  411. 11:38:50, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:MarSch (contribs; 3/22) scores 50% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 30%) on calculated overlap MarSch <-> SCM (SCM - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  412. 11:39:09, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:MarSch (contribs; 4/23) scores 50% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 30%) on calculated overlap MarSch <-> SCM (SCM - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  413. 11:39:35, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:MarSch (contribs; 5/24) scores 50% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 30%) on calculated overlap MarSch <-> SCM (SCM - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  414. 11:41:33, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Ootyrajkumar (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Ootyrajkumar <-> Ootyrajkumar (Ootyrajkumar - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  415. 11:42:20, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Ootyrajkumar (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Ootyrajkumar <-> Ootyrajkumar (Ootyrajkumar - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  416. 11:42:55, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Onorem (contribs; 1/8) scores 67.5% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 33.7%) on calculated overlap Onorem <-> Sonny Moore (Sonny Moore - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  417. 11:43:32, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Ootyrajkumar (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Ootyrajkumar <-> Ootyrajkumar (Ootyrajkumar - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  418. 11:44:23, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Ootyrajkumar (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Ootyrajkumar <-> Ootyrajkumar (Ootyrajkumar - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  419. 11:45:13, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Frodet (contribs; 1/1) scores 58.5% (U->P) & 48.75% (P->U) (ratio: 28.5%) on calculated overlap Frodet <-> Leafnode (Leafnode - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  420. 11:45:15, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Fridaynight (contribs; 1/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 52.38% (P->U) (ratio: 52.3%) on calculated overlap Fridaynight <-> The Friday Night Project (The Friday Night Project - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  421. 11:45:47, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Fridaynight (contribs; 2/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 52.38% (P->U) (ratio: 52.3%) on calculated overlap Fridaynight <-> The Friday Night Project (The Friday Night Project - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  422. 11:46:03, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Frodet (contribs; 2/2) scores 58.5% (U->P) & 48.75% (P->U) (ratio: 28.5%) on calculated overlap Frodet <-> Leafnode (Leafnode - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  423. 11:47:15, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:A. Carty (contribs; 1/16) scores 48.33% (U->P) & 52.2% (P->U) (ratio: 25.2%) on calculated overlap A. Carty <-> Clark (Clark - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  424. 11:47:22, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Media anthro (contribs; 1/11) scores 54.54% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 27.2%) on calculated overlap Media anthro <-> Anthropology (Anthropology - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  425. 11:47:53, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Derekeynon (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Derekeynon <-> Derek Eynon (Derek Eynon - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  426. 11:48:33, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Ootyrajkumar (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Ootyrajkumar <-> Ootyrajkumar (Ootyrajkumar - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  427. 11:49:32, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:KPH2293 (contribs; 1/5) Monitored link - www.criterion.com/asp/release.asp?id=357&eid=508&section=essay (The Fallen Idol - diff - wt:wpspam criterion.com / wikiproject films - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  428. 11:51:08, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Dopestarsinc (contribs; 1/21) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Dopestarsinc <-> Dope Stars Inc. (Dope Stars Inc. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  429. 11:51:29, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Dopestarsinc (contribs; 2/22) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Dopestarsinc <-> Dope Stars Inc. (Dope Stars Inc. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  430. 11:53:34, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Dopestarsinc (contribs; 3/23) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Dopestarsinc <-> Dope Stars Inc. (Dope Stars Inc. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  431. 11:54:07, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Dopestarsinc (contribs; 4/24) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Dopestarsinc <-> Dope Stars Inc. (Dope Stars Inc. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  432. 11:55:40, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:124.60.232.59 (contribs; 1/15) scores 100% (R->L) & 100% (L->R) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap datasheet - Datasheet; 124.60.232.59 -> datasheet (IP spams links related to datasheet) (Datasheet - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  433. 11:56:04, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:KPH2293 (contribs; 2/6) Monitored link - www.criterion.com/asp/release.asp?id=357&eid=508&section=essay (The Fallen Idol - diff - wt:wpspam criterion.com / wikiproject films - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  434. 11:59:32, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Ootyrajkumar (contribs; 6/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Ootyrajkumar <-> Ootyrajkumar (Ootyrajkumar - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  435. 12:09:56, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:VirgilFan (contribs; 1/1) scores 97.77% (U->P) & 64.28% (P->U) (ratio: 62.8%) on calculated overlap VirgilFan <-> Virgil Franklin (Virgil Franklin - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  436. 12:11:48, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Jón (contribs; 1/13) scores 100% (U->P) & 30.76% (P->U) (ratio: 30.7%) on calculated overlap Jón <-> Jón Sveinsson (Jón Sveinsson - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  437. 12:15:11, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Thewesbrown (contribs; 1/1) scores 87.45% (U->P) & 57.14% (P->U) (ratio: 49.9%) on calculated overlap Thewesbrown <-> Wes Brown (Writer) (Wes Brown (Writer) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  438. 12:24:01, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Thewesbrown (contribs; 2/2) scores 87.45% (U->P) & 57.14% (P->U) (ratio: 49.9%) on calculated overlap Thewesbrown <-> Wes Brown (Writer) (Wes Brown (Writer) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  439. 12:27:04, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Alexander's.Stockings (contribs; 1/1) scores 50.9% (U->P) & 60.37% (P->U) (ratio: 30.7%) on calculated overlap Alexander's.Stockings <-> Alexander Downer (Alexander Downer - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  440. 12:27:54, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:VirgilFan (contribs; 2/2) scores 97.77% (U->P) & 64.28% (P->U) (ratio: 62.8%) on calculated overlap VirgilFan <-> Virgil Franklin (Virgil Franklin - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  441. 12:29:28, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:EADS CASA Espacio (contribs; 1/3) scores 73.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 73.3%) on calculated overlap EADS CASA Espacio <-> CASA Espacio (CASA Espacio - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  442. 12:34:25, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:GazMan7 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.accountancyage.com/accountancyage/news/2189079/grant-thornton-swoop-heralds (RSM Robson Rhodes - diff - - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  443. 12:35:38, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Charlie Lee (contribs; 1/1) scores 81.59% (U->P) & 81.59% (P->U) (ratio: 66.5%) on calculated overlap Charlie Lee <-> Charles Lee (Charles Lee - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  444. 12:36:18, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:VirgilFan (contribs; 3/3) scores 97.77% (U->P) & 64.28% (P->U) (ratio: 62.8%) on calculated overlap VirgilFan <-> Virgil Franklin (Virgil Franklin - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  445. 12:37:47, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Thewesbrown (contribs; 3/3) scores 87.45% (U->P) & 57.14% (P->U) (ratio: 49.9%) on calculated overlap Thewesbrown <-> Wes Brown (Writer) (Wes Brown (Writer) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  446. 12:37:47, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Thewesbrown (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->L) & 78.57% (L->U) (ratio: 78.5%) on calculated overlap Thewesbrown <-> thewesbrown.com (Wes Brown (Writer) - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  447. 12:39:18, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Thewesbrown (contribs; 5/5) scores 87.45% (U->P) & 57.14% (P->U) (ratio: 49.9%) on calculated overlap Thewesbrown <-> Wes Brown (Writer) (Wes Brown (Writer) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  448. 12:40:20, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Rehovot (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Rehovot <-> Rehovot (Rehovot - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  449. 12:40:21, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Rehovot (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->L) & 43.75% (L->U) (ratio: 43.7%) on calculated overlap Rehovot <-> rehovotisrael.com (Rehovot - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  450. 12:41:43, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Thewesbrown (contribs; 6/6) scores 87.45% (U->P) & 57.14% (P->U) (ratio: 49.9%) on calculated overlap Thewesbrown <-> Wes Brown (Writer) (Wes Brown (Writer) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  451. 12:42:12, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Thewesbrown (contribs; 7/7) scores 87.45% (U->P) & 57.14% (P->U) (ratio: 49.9%) on calculated overlap Thewesbrown <-> Wes Brown (Writer) (Wes Brown (Writer) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  452. 12:44:53, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:VirgilFan (contribs; 4/4) scores 97.77% (U->P) & 64.28% (P->U) (ratio: 62.8%) on calculated overlap VirgilFan <-> Virgil Franklin (Virgil Franklin - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  453. 12:45:20, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:VirgilFan (contribs; 5/5) scores 97.77% (U->P) & 64.28% (P->U) (ratio: 62.8%) on calculated overlap VirgilFan <-> Virgil Franklin (Virgil Franklin - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  454. 12:45:28, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Thewesbrown (contribs; 8/8) scores 87.45% (U->P) & 57.14% (P->U) (ratio: 49.9%) on calculated overlap Thewesbrown <-> Wes Brown (Writer) (Wes Brown (Writer) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  455. 12:50:43, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Karasu Burakku (contribs; 1/15) scores 53.84% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 53.8%) on calculated overlap Karasu Burakku <-> Burakku (Burakku - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  456. 12:53:28, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Scriven1991 (contribs; 1/3) scores 63.63% (U->P) & 63.63% (P->U) (ratio: 40.4%) on calculated overlap Scriven1991 <-> Adam Scriven (Adam Scriven - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  457. 12:55:48, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Wmhb (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Wmhb <-> WMHB (WMHB - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  458. 12:57:36, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Wmhb (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Wmhb <-> WMHB (WMHB - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  459. 12:58:12, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Wmhb (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Wmhb <-> WMHB (WMHB - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  460. 13:01:27, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Xaverianhs (contribs; 1/18) scores 99% (U->P) & 55.55% (P->U) (ratio: 54.9%) on calculated overlap Xaverianhs <-> Xaverian High School (Xaverian High School - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  461. 13:01:28, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Xaverianhs (contribs; 2/19) scores 80% (U->L) & 72.72% (L->U) (ratio: 58.1%) on calculated overlap Xaverianhs <-> xaverian.org (Xaverian High School - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  462. 13:05:07, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Stwilts (contribs; 1/8) scores 81% (U->P) & 43.75% (P->U) (ratio: 35.4%) on calculated overlap Stwilts <-> Stephen Wiltshire (Stephen Wiltshire - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  463. 13:06:01, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Buaidh (contribs; 1/6) scores 45% (U->P) & 60.75% (P->U) (ratio: 27.3%) on calculated overlap Buaidh <-> Utah (Utah - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  464. 13:06:52, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:GlobalSolutions (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 83.33% (L->U) (ratio: 83.3%) on calculated overlap GlobalSolutions <-> globalsolutions.org (United Nations Convention on the Law of the Sea - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  465. 13:10:19, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Markdelap (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Markdelap <-> Mark delap (Mark delap - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  466. 13:11:39, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Sygboe (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Sygboe <-> Sygboe (Sygboe - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  467. 13:11:47, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Asia345 (contribs; 1/1) scores 57.14% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 57.1%) on calculated overlap Asia345 <-> Asia (Asia - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  468. 13:13:05, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Sygboe (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Sygboe <-> Sygboe (Sygboe - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  469. 13:14:07, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Madmakz (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Madmakz <-> Mad Makz (Mad Makz - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  470. 13:15:14, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Sygboe (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Sygboe <-> Sygboe (Sygboe - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  471. 13:15:45, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Nlu (contribs; 1/7) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 33.3%) on calculated overlap Nlu <-> Lu Ji (Lu Ji - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  472. 13:17:25, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Markdelap (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Markdelap <-> Mark delap (Mark delap - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  473. 13:17:35, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Ksandilands (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 78.57% (P->U) (ratio: 78.5%) on calculated overlap Ksandilands <-> Kyle Sandilands (Kyle Sandilands - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  474. 13:21:03, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Heraldofilipino (contribs; 1/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Heraldofilipino <-> Heraldo Filipino (Heraldo Filipino - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  475. 13:26:03, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:EADS CASA Espacio (contribs; 2/4) scores 73.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 73.3%) on calculated overlap EADS CASA Espacio <-> CASA Espacio (CASA Espacio - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  476. 13:29:29, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Divinista (contribs; 1/1) scores 64.55% (U->P) & 72.62% (P->U) (ratio: 46.8%) on calculated overlap Divinista <-> Divine.ca (Divine.ca - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  477. 13:30:02, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Divinista (contribs; 2/2) scores 64.55% (U->P) & 72.62% (P->U) (ratio: 46.8%) on calculated overlap Divinista <-> Divine.ca (Divine.ca - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  478. 13:32:03, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:71.228.14.6 (contribs; 1/32) scores 43.74% (R->L) & 68.32% (L->R) (ratio: 29.8%) on calculated overlap comprehensivesettlements.com - Life settlement; 71.228.14.6 -> comprehensivesettlements.com (spam) (Life settlement - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  479. 13:33:06, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:71.228.14.6 (contribs; 2/33) scores 43.74% (R->L) & 68.32% (L->R) (ratio: 29.8%) on calculated overlap comprehensivesettlements.com - Life settlement; 71.228.14.6 -> comprehensivesettlements.com (spam) (Life settlement - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  480. 13:39:05, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Count Jard Dooku (contribs; 1/2) scores 35.71% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 35.7%) on calculated overlap Count Jard Dooku <-> Dooku (Dooku - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  481. 13:39:57, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:134.155.9.32 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.airlinequality.com/forum/flygspan.htm (Flyglobespan - diff - wt:wpspam airlinequality.com - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  482. 13:39:58, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Rex Germanus (contribs; 1/20) scores 54.54% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 36.3%) on calculated overlap Rex Germanus <-> Low German (Low German - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  483. 13:41:50, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Divinista (contribs; 3/3) scores 64.55% (U->P) & 72.62% (P->U) (ratio: 46.8%) on calculated overlap Divinista <-> Divine.ca (Divine.ca - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  484. 13:42:40, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Divinista (contribs; 4/4) scores 64.55% (U->P) & 72.62% (P->U) (ratio: 46.8%) on calculated overlap Divinista <-> Divine.ca (Divine.ca - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  485. 13:44:02, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Divinista (contribs; 5/5) scores 64.55% (U->P) & 72.62% (P->U) (ratio: 46.8%) on calculated overlap Divinista <-> Divine.ca (Divine.ca - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  486. 13:44:29, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Kainaw (contribs; 1/1) scores 50% (U->P) & 90% (P->U) (ratio: 45%) on calculated overlap Kainaw <-> ANA (ANA - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  487. 13:44:44, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Jonbern (contribs; 1/1) scores 56.69% (U->P) & 49% (P->U) (ratio: 27.7%) on calculated overlap Jonbern <-> John Servo (John Servo - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  488. 13:45:24, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Divinista (contribs; 6/6) scores 64.55% (U->P) & 72.62% (P->U) (ratio: 46.8%) on calculated overlap Divinista <-> Divine.ca (Divine.ca - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  489. 13:46:15, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:EADS CASA Espacio (contribs; 2/5) scores 73.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 73.3%) on calculated overlap EADS CASA Espacio <-> CASA Espacio (CASA Espacio - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  490. 13:48:10, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Jonbern (contribs; 2/2) scores 56.69% (U->P) & 49% (P->U) (ratio: 27.7%) on calculated overlap Jonbern <-> John Servo (John Servo - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  491. 13:49:34, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Lackaborough (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.aboutmyarea.co.uk/ex4 (Exeter - diff - wt:wpspam aboutmyarea.co.uk - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  492. 13:49:38, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Erichimy (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 26.66% (P->U) (ratio: 26.6%) on calculated overlap Erichimy <-> Eric Himy American Concert Pianist (Eric Himy American Concert Pianist - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  493. 13:50:03, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:MrSomeone (contribs; 1/4) scores 53.62% (U->P) & 47.28% (P->U) (ratio: 25.3%) on calculated overlap MrSomeone <-> Romeo and Juliet (Romeo and Juliet - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  494. 13:51:04, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Jonbern (contribs; 3/3) scores 56.69% (U->P) & 49% (P->U) (ratio: 27.7%) on calculated overlap Jonbern <-> John Servo (John Servo - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  495. 13:51:34, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Jonbern (contribs; 4/4) scores 56.69% (U->P) & 49% (P->U) (ratio: 27.7%) on calculated overlap Jonbern <-> John Servo (John Servo - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  496. 13:52:55, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Jonbern (contribs; 5/5) scores 56.69% (U->P) & 49% (P->U) (ratio: 27.7%) on calculated overlap Jonbern <-> John Servo (John Servo - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  497. 13:53:35, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Jonbern (contribs; 6/6) scores 56.69% (U->P) & 49% (P->U) (ratio: 27.7%) on calculated overlap Jonbern <-> John Servo (John Servo - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  498. 13:54:24, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Marianocecowski (contribs; 1/4) scores 50.6% (U->P) & 57.93% (P->U) (ratio: 29.3%) on calculated overlap Marianocecowski <-> Mariano Puerta (Mariano Puerta - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  499. 13:55:29, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Stardub (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.airlinequality.com/forum/flygspan.htm (Flyglobespan - diff - wt:wpspam airlinequality.com - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  500. 13:59:26, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Divinista (contribs; 7/7) scores 64.55% (U->P) & 72.62% (P->U) (ratio: 46.8%) on calculated overlap Divinista <-> Divine.ca (Divine.ca - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  501. 14:00:38, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Jonbern (contribs; 7/7) scores 56.69% (U->P) & 49% (P->U) (ratio: 27.7%) on calculated overlap Jonbern <-> John Servo (John Servo - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  502. 14:01:05, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Jonbern (contribs; 8/8) scores 56.69% (U->P) & 49% (P->U) (ratio: 27.7%) on calculated overlap Jonbern <-> John Servo (John Servo - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  503. 14:03:02, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:EADS CASA Espacio (contribs; 3/6) scores 73.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 73.3%) on calculated overlap EADS CASA Espacio <-> CASA Espacio (CASA Espacio - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  504. 14:04:41, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Niklogoreci (contribs; 1/1) scores 72.72% (U->L) & 47.05% (L->U) (ratio: 34.2%) on calculated overlap Niklogoreci <-> travel.logoreci.com (Emergency telephone number - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  505. 14:05:05, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Natarus 2007 (contribs; 1/1) scores 63.63% (U->P) & 53.84% (P->U) (ratio: 34.2%) on calculated overlap Natarus 2007 <-> Burton Natarus (Burton Natarus - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  506. 14:05:12, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Dlidy (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 55.55% (L->U) (ratio: 55.5%) on calculated overlap Dlidy <-> dlidy.co.nr (Constructed language - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  507. 14:10:03, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Natarus 2007 (contribs; 2/2) scores 63.63% (U->P) & 53.84% (P->U) (ratio: 34.2%) on calculated overlap Natarus 2007 <-> Burton Natarus (Burton Natarus - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  508. 14:10:19, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Samalasa (contribs; 1/1) scores 75% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 75%) on calculated overlap Samalasa <-> Samala (Samala - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  509. 14:11:58, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Buaidh (contribs; 1/7) scores 63.33% (U->P) & 52.2% (P->U) (ratio: 33%) on calculated overlap Buaidh <-> Idaho (Idaho - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  510. 14:12:07, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Soundpro99 (contribs; 1/12) scores 72% (U->P) & 44.44% (P->U) (ratio: 31.9%) on calculated overlap Soundpro99 <-> Sound Professionals (Sound Professionals - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  511. 14:15:22, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Samalasa (contribs; 2/2) scores 75% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 75%) on calculated overlap Samalasa <-> Samala (Samala - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  512. 14:15:47, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Soundpro99 (contribs; 2/13) scores 72% (U->P) & 44.44% (P->U) (ratio: 31.9%) on calculated overlap Soundpro99 <-> Sound Professionals (Sound Professionals - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  513. 14:16:23, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Gnt (contribs; 1/19) scores 90% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 45%) on calculated overlap Gnt <-> Guntur (Guntur - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  514. 14:17:16, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Samalasa (contribs; 3/3) scores 75% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 75%) on calculated overlap Samalasa <-> Samala (Samala - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  515. 14:18:32, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:HappiestCamper (contribs; 1/3) scores 35.71% (U->P) & 90% (P->U) (ratio: 32.1%) on calculated overlap HappiestCamper <-> A Camp (A Camp - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  516. 14:18:36, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Szramiakje (contribs; 1/1) scores 80% (U->P) & 74.16% (P->U) (ratio: 59.3%) on calculated overlap Szramiakje <-> John szramiak (John szramiak - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  517. 14:20:02, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Samalasa (contribs; 4/4) scores 75% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 75%) on calculated overlap Samalasa <-> Samala (Samala - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  518. 14:21:14, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Soundpro99 (contribs; 3/14) scores 72% (U->P) & 44.44% (P->U) (ratio: 31.9%) on calculated overlap Soundpro99 <-> Sound Professionals (Sound Professionals - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  519. 14:22:02, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Soundpro99 (contribs; 4/15) scores 72% (U->P) & 44.44% (P->U) (ratio: 31.9%) on calculated overlap Soundpro99 <-> Sound Professionals (Sound Professionals - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  520. 14:22:17, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:HappiestCamper (contribs; 2/4) scores 35.71% (U->P) & 90% (P->U) (ratio: 32.1%) on calculated overlap HappiestCamper <-> A Camp (A Camp - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  521. 14:25:09, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Soundpro99 (contribs; 5/16) scores 72% (U->P) & 44.44% (P->U) (ratio: 31.9%) on calculated overlap Soundpro99 <-> Sound Professionals (Sound Professionals - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  522. 14:27:02, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Gnt (contribs; 2/20) scores 90% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 45%) on calculated overlap Gnt <-> Guntur (Guntur - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  523. 14:27:48, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Timbludgeon (contribs; 1/1) scores 72.72% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 48.4%) on calculated overlap Timbludgeon <-> Bludgeon (band) (Bludgeon (band) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  524. 14:35:25, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Prohub (contribs; 1/1) scores 72.9% (U->L) & 37.5% (L->U) (ratio: 27.3%) on calculated overlap Prohub <-> productionhub.com (Film crew - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  525. 14:36:05, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Wildlife Alliance (contribs; 1/9) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Wildlife Alliance <-> Wildlife Alliance (Wildlife Alliance - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  526. 14:36:40, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Tsarpub (contribs; 1/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 43.75% (P->U) (ratio: 43.7%) on calculated overlap Tsarpub <-> TSAR Publications (TSAR Publications - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  527. 14:36:53, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Gnt (contribs; 3/21) scores 90% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 45%) on calculated overlap Gnt <-> Guntur (Guntur - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  528. 14:37:11, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Wildlife Alliance (contribs; 2/10) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Wildlife Alliance <-> Wildlife Alliance (Wildlife Alliance - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  529. 14:37:33, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Prohub (contribs; 2/2) scores 72.9% (U->L) & 37.5% (L->U) (ratio: 27.3%) on calculated overlap Prohub <-> productionhub.com (Film festival - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  530. 14:37:38, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Brian.calame (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Brian.calame <-> Brian Calame (Brian Calame - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  531. 14:37:47, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Prohub (contribs; 3/3) scores 72.9% (U->L) & 37.5% (L->U) (ratio: 27.3%) on calculated overlap Prohub <-> productionhub.com (Film festival - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  532. 14:38:24, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Brian.calame (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Brian.calame <-> Brian calame (Brian calame - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  533. 14:38:25, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Tsarpub (contribs; 2/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 43.75% (P->U) (ratio: 43.7%) on calculated overlap Tsarpub <-> TSAR Publications (TSAR Publications - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  534. 14:38:53, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Norbitban (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 69.23% (P->U) (ratio: 69.2%) on calculated overlap Norbitban <-> Norbitbantest (Norbitbantest - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  535. 14:39:31, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Tsarpub (contribs; 3/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 43.75% (P->U) (ratio: 43.7%) on calculated overlap Tsarpub <-> TSAR Publications (TSAR Publications - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  536. 14:39:37, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Norbitban (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 69.23% (P->U) (ratio: 69.2%) on calculated overlap Norbitban <-> Norbitbantest (Norbitbantest - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  537. 14:41:02, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Ronanspamtitan (contribs; 1/1) scores 72.72% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 36.3%) on calculated overlap Ronanspamtitan <-> SpamTitan for VMware (SpamTitan for VMware - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  538. 14:41:21, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Suklaa (contribs; 1/2) scores 50% (U->P) & 54% (P->U) (ratio: 27%) on calculated overlap Suklaa <-> Ulaş (Ulaş - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  539. 14:44:42, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Ronanspamtitan (contribs; 2/2) scores 64.28% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 64.2%) on calculated overlap Ronanspamtitan <-> SpamTitan (SpamTitan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  540. 14:44:45, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Soundpro99 (contribs; 6/17) scores 72% (U->P) & 44.44% (P->U) (ratio: 31.9%) on calculated overlap Soundpro99 <-> Sound Professionals (Sound Professionals - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  541. 14:45:19, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Soundpro99 (contribs; 7/18) scores 72% (U->P) & 44.44% (P->U) (ratio: 31.9%) on calculated overlap Soundpro99 <-> Sound Professionals (Sound Professionals - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  542. 14:46:52, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Soundpro99 (contribs; 8/19) scores 72% (U->P) & 44.44% (P->U) (ratio: 31.9%) on calculated overlap Soundpro99 <-> Sound Professionals (Sound Professionals - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  543. 14:47:32, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Gnt (contribs; 4/22) scores 90% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 45%) on calculated overlap Gnt <-> Guntur (Guntur - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  544. 14:48:14, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Tdoscher (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 79.99% (P->U) (ratio: 79.9%) on calculated overlap Tdoscher <-> Tim Doscher (Tim Doscher - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  545. 14:50:50, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Gnt (contribs; 5/23) scores 90% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 45%) on calculated overlap Gnt <-> Guntur (Guntur - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  546. 14:55:10, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Kodystanton (contribs; 1/1) scores 58.7% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 29.3%) on calculated overlap Kodystanton <-> Anton Furst (Anton Furst - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  547. 14:57:02, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Handicapper (contribs; 1/72) scores 72.72% (U->P) & 55.06% (P->U) (ratio: 40%) on calculated overlap Handicapper <-> Aqueduct Handicap (Aqueduct Handicap - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  548. 15:00:20, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Zentropa (contribs; 1/1) scores 54% (U->P) & 48% (P->U) (ratio: 25.9%) on calculated overlap Zentropa <-> Menopause (Menopause - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  549. 15:02:29, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Handicapper (contribs; 2/73) scores 72.72% (U->P) & 55.06% (P->U) (ratio: 40%) on calculated overlap Handicapper <-> Aqueduct Handicap (Aqueduct Handicap - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  550. 15:03:10, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Ckfirestone (contribs; 1/8) scores 72.23% (U->P) & 39.13% (P->U) (ratio: 28.2%) on calculated overlap Ckfirestone <-> Firestone Communications (Firestone Communications - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  551. 15:03:31, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Scepbot (contribs; 1/1) scores 51.42% (U->P) & 51.42% (P->U) (ratio: 26.4%) on calculated overlap Scepbot <-> Glue pot (Glue pot - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  552. 15:05:35, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Erichimy (contribs; 1/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 26.66% (P->U) (ratio: 26.6%) on calculated overlap Erichimy <-> Eric Himy American Concert Pianist (Eric Himy American Concert Pianist - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  553. 15:06:00, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Wildlife Alliance (contribs; 3/11) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Wildlife Alliance <-> Wildlife Alliance (Wildlife Alliance - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  554. 15:06:32, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Erichimy (contribs; 2/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 26.66% (P->U) (ratio: 26.6%) on calculated overlap Erichimy <-> Eric Himy American Concert Pianist (Eric Himy American Concert Pianist - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  555. 15:12:34, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Wildlife Alliance (contribs; 4/12) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Wildlife Alliance <-> Wildlife Alliance (Wildlife Alliance - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  556. 15:12:50, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Erichimy (contribs; 3/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Erichimy <-> Eric Himy (Eric Himy - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  557. 15:13:02, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Alevi26 (contribs; 1/84) scores 71.42% (U->P) & 55.55% (P->U) (ratio: 39.6%) on calculated overlap Alevi26 <-> Alevi dede (Alevi dede - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  558. 15:13:36, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:DoctorWho42 (contribs; 2/26) scores 54.54% (U->P) & 56.24% (P->U) (ratio: 30.6%) on calculated overlap DoctorWho42 <-> The Two Doctors (The Two Doctors - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  559. 15:13:58, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Retfordpaul (contribs; 1/1) scores 63.63% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 63.6%) on calculated overlap Retfordpaul <-> Retford (Retford - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  560. 15:15:33, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Alevi26 (contribs; 2/85) scores 71.42% (U->P) & 55.55% (P->U) (ratio: 39.6%) on calculated overlap Alevi26 <-> Alevi Dede (Alevi Dede - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  561. 15:15:57, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Retfordpaul (contribs; 2/2) scores 63.63% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 63.6%) on calculated overlap Retfordpaul <-> Retford (Retford - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  562. 15:16:09, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Mmoneypenny (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.onlineworldofwrestling.com/results/raw/1996.html (Triple H - diff - wikipedia:long_term_abuse/jb196 - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  563. 15:16:09, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Mmoneypenny (contribs; 2/2) Monitored link - www.onlineworldofwrestling.com/results/wweppv/wrestlemaniax-7.html (Triple H - diff - wikipedia:long_term_abuse/jb196 - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  564. 15:16:09, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Mmoneypenny (contribs; 3/3) Monitored link - www.wwe.com/superstars/raw/tripleh/ (Triple H - diff - wikipedia:long_term_abuse/jb196 - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  565. 15:16:09, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Mmoneypenny (contribs; 4/4) Monitored link - www.onlineworldofwrestling.com/ (Triple H - diff - wikipedia:long_term_abuse/jb196 - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  566. 15:16:31, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Alevi26 (contribs; 3/86) scores 71.42% (U->P) & 55.55% (P->U) (ratio: 39.6%) on calculated overlap Alevi26 <-> Alevi Dede (Alevi Dede - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  567. 15:18:00, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Cheetu (contribs; 1/2) scores 100% (U->L) & 66.66% (L->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Cheetu <-> cheetu.com (Autosuggestion - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  568. 15:20:23, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Alevi26 (contribs; 4/87) scores 71.42% (U->P) & 55.55% (P->U) (ratio: 39.6%) on calculated overlap Alevi26 <-> Alevi Dede (Alevi Dede - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  569. 15:25:22, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Bloomfield Hill$ (contribs; 1/4) scores 93.33% (U->P) & 58.33% (P->U) (ratio: 54.4%) on calculated overlap Bloomfield Hill$ <-> Bloomfield Hills, Michigan (Bloomfield Hills, Michigan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  570. 15:27:13, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:OtakuMan (contribs; 1/2) scores 57.75% (U->P) & 59.4% (P->U) (ratio: 34.3%) on calculated overlap OtakuMan <-> Akuemon (Akuemon - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  571. 15:29:58, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Drum Major Institute (contribs; 1/28) scores 100% (U->L) & 85.71% (L->U) (ratio: 85.7%) on calculated overlap Drum Major Institute <-> drummajorinstitute.org (Andrea Batista Schlesinger - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  572. 15:30:11, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Media anthro (contribs; 1/12) scores 54.54% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 27.2%) on calculated overlap Media anthro <-> Anthropology (Anthropology - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  573. 15:31:59, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Dvsmc (contribs; 1/1) scores 60% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 60%) on calculated overlap Dvsmc <-> DVS (DVS - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  574. 15:32:25, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Dvsmc (contribs; 2/2) scores 60% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 60%) on calculated overlap Dvsmc <-> DVS (DVS - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  575. 15:39:05, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Bpplowman (contribs; 1/14) scores 70% (U->P) & 41.17% (P->U) (ratio: 28.8%) on calculated overlap Bpplowman <-> Jonathan Plowman Jr. (Jonathan Plowman Jr. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  576. 15:39:09, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Budgetbeard (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Budgetbeard <-> Budget beard (Budget beard - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  577. 15:42:52, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Charliewarren (contribs; 1/1) scores 56.32% (U->P) & 54.16% (P->U) (ratio: 30.5%) on calculated overlap Charliewarren <-> Charlie "The Gasman" Warren (Charlie "The Gasman" Warren - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  578. 15:43:51, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Charliewarren (contribs; 2/2) scores 56.32% (U->P) & 54.16% (P->U) (ratio: 30.5%) on calculated overlap Charliewarren <-> Charlie "The Gasman" Warren (Charlie "The Gasman" Warren - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  579. 15:47:32, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Budgetbeard (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Budgetbeard <-> Budget beard (Budget beard - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  580. 15:47:55, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Yamla (contribs; 1/5) Monitored link - www.onlineworldofwrestling.com/results/raw/020722 (Brock Lesnar - diff - wikipedia:long_term_abuse/jb196 - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  581. 15:47:55, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Yamla (contribs; 2/6) Monitored link - www.onlineworldofwrestling.com/results/wweppv/vengeance03.html (Brock Lesnar - diff - wikipedia:long_term_abuse/jb196 - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  582. 15:47:55, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Yamla (contribs; 3/7) Monitored link - www.onlineworldofwrestling.com/results/raw/020422.html (Brock Lesnar - diff - wikipedia:long_term_abuse/jb196 - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  583. 15:51:09, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Mattfoulk (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Mattfoulk <-> Matt foulk (Matt foulk - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  584. 15:51:47, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Drum Major Institute (contribs; 2/29) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Drum Major Institute <-> Drum Major Institute (Drum Major Institute - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  585. 15:52:29, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Isralegz (contribs; 1/1) scores 54.11% (U->P) & 49.61% (P->U) (ratio: 26.8%) on calculated overlap Isralegz <-> Law of Israel (Law of Israel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  586. 15:54:38, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Drum Major Institute (contribs; 3/30) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Drum Major Institute <-> Drum Major Institute (Drum Major Institute - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  587. 15:55:45, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Halloweenluver (contribs; 1/15) scores 68.97% (U->P) & 56.8% (P->U) (ratio: 39.1%) on calculated overlap Halloweenluver <-> Halloween (2007 film) (Halloween (2007 film) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  588. 15:57:18, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Halloweenluver (contribs; 2/16) scores 68.97% (U->P) & 56.8% (P->U) (ratio: 39.1%) on calculated overlap Halloweenluver <-> Halloween (2007 film) (Halloween (2007 film) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  589. 15:57:37, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Bpplowman (contribs; 2/15) scores 70% (U->P) & 41.17% (P->U) (ratio: 28.8%) on calculated overlap Bpplowman <-> Jonathan Plowman Jr. (Jonathan Plowman Jr. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  590. 16:00:44, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Srfielding (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 58.82% (P->U) (ratio: 58.8%) on calculated overlap Srfielding <-> Professor fielding (Professor fielding - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  591. 16:01:17, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Shaunyrawrs (contribs; 1/1) scores 51.41% (U->P) & 56.56% (P->U) (ratio: 29%) on calculated overlap Shaunyrawrs <-> ShaunSabre (ShaunSabre - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  592. 16:03:43, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Drum Major Institute (contribs; 4/31) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Drum Major Institute <-> Drum Major Institute (Drum Major Institute - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  593. 16:05:24, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Footballfanscensus (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Footballfanscensus <-> Football Fans Census (Football Fans Census - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  594. 16:07:26, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Esangers (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.aboutmyarea.co.uk/sg5 (Hitchin - diff - wt:wpspam aboutmyarea.co.uk - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  595. 16:10:03, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:John (contribs; 1/10) scores 100% (U->P) & 30.76% (P->U) (ratio: 30.7%) on calculated overlap John <-> St. Johnstone F.C. (St. Johnstone F.C. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  596. 16:10:20, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Wildlife Alliance (contribs; 2/13) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Wildlife Alliance <-> Wildlife Alliance (Wildlife Alliance - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  597. 16:15:46, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Mihirasolutions (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Mihirasolutions <-> Mihirasolutions (Mihirasolutions - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  598. 16:17:14, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Drum Major Institute (contribs; 5/32) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Drum Major Institute <-> Drum Major Institute (Drum Major Institute - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  599. 16:22:27, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Footballfanscensus (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Footballfanscensus <-> Football Fans Census (Football Fans Census - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  600. 16:22:34, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Squeegeeland (contribs; 1/1) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 67.55% (P->U) (ratio: 45%) on calculated overlap Squeegeeland <-> Martin squeegee (Martin squeegee - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  601. 16:24:46, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Cpt.supercool (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Cpt.supercool <-> Cpt.supercool (Cpt.supercool - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  602. 16:27:26, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Yamla (contribs; 4/8) Monitored link - www.onlineworldofwrestling.com/results/wweppv/vengeance03.html (Brock Lesnar - diff - wikipedia:long_term_abuse/jb196 - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  603. 16:28:44, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Wildlife Alliance (contribs; 2/14) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Wildlife Alliance <-> Wildlife Alliance (Wildlife Alliance - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  604. 16:29:19, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Footballfanscensus (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Footballfanscensus <-> Football Fans Census (Football Fans Census - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  605. 16:30:31, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Two-Sixteen (contribs; 1/1) scores 63.63% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 31.8%) on calculated overlap Two-Sixteen <-> Sixteen Candles (Sixteen Candles - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  606. 16:30:33, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Abcangels (contribs; 1/1) scores 33.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 33.3%) on calculated overlap Abcangels <-> A.B.C. (A.B.C. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  607. 16:31:29, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Abcangels (contribs; 2/2) scores 33.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 33.3%) on calculated overlap Abcangels <-> A.B.C. (A.B.C. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  608. 16:32:47, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Footballfanscensus (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Footballfanscensus <-> Football Fans Census (Football Fans Census - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  609. 16:33:18, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Abcangels (contribs; 3/3) scores 33.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 33.3%) on calculated overlap Abcangels <-> A.B.C. (A.B.C. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  610. 16:36:15, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Solarmike (contribs; 1/4) scores 64.58% (U->P) & 55.16% (P->U) (ratio: 35.6%) on calculated overlap Solarmike <-> Solar tracker (Solar tracker - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  611. 16:36:54, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Live-Footy (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Live-Footy <-> Live-Footy (Live-Footy - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  612. 16:37:15, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:USCInnovation (contribs; 1/1) scores 76.92% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 76.9%) on calculated overlap USCInnovation <-> Innovation (Innovation - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  613. 16:37:21, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Solarmike (contribs; 2/5) scores 64.58% (U->P) & 55.16% (P->U) (ratio: 35.6%) on calculated overlap Solarmike <-> Solar tracker (Solar tracker - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  614. 16:37:25, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Abcangels (contribs; 4/4) scores 33.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 33.3%) on calculated overlap Abcangels <-> A.B.C. (A.B.C. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  615. 16:37:58, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:USCInnovation (contribs; 2/2) scores 76.92% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 76.9%) on calculated overlap USCInnovation <-> Innovation (Innovation - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  616. 16:38:14, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Footballfanscensus (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Footballfanscensus <-> Football Fans Census (Football Fans Census - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  617. 16:38:23, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Solarmike (contribs; 3/6) scores 64.58% (U->P) & 55.16% (P->U) (ratio: 35.6%) on calculated overlap Solarmike <-> Solar tracker (Solar tracker - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  618. 16:38:34, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Abcangels (contribs; 5/5) scores 33.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 33.3%) on calculated overlap Abcangels <-> A.B.C. (A.B.C. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  619. 16:41:44, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Tyminator (contribs; 1/7) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Tyminator <-> Tyminator (Tyminator - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  620. 16:43:04, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Abcangels (contribs; 6/6) scores 33.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 33.3%) on calculated overlap Abcangels <-> A.B.C. (A.B.C. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  621. 16:43:39, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Abcangels (contribs; 7/7) scores 33.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 33.3%) on calculated overlap Abcangels <-> A.B.C. (A.B.C. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  622. 16:43:47, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Live-Footy (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Live-Footy <-> Live-Footy (Live-Footy - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  623. 16:46:01, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Footballfanscensus (contribs; 6/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Footballfanscensus <-> Football Fans Census (Football Fans Census - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  624. 16:46:40, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:The-G-Unit-Boss (contribs; 1/20) scores 40% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 40%) on calculated overlap The-G-Unit-Boss <-> G-Unit (G-Unit - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  625. 16:47:13, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Mrand (contribs; 1/1) scores 76.2% (U->P) & 42.85% (P->U) (ratio: 32.6%) on calculated overlap Mrand <-> Android (Android - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  626. 16:48:51, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Oscarosco (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.legalweek.com/company/457/navigat (McDermott Will & Emery - diff - - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  627. 16:49:54, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Footballfanscensus (contribs; 7/7) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Footballfanscensus <-> Football Fans Census (Football Fans Census - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  628. 16:50:33, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Vance brooks (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Vance brooks <-> Vance brooks (Vance brooks - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  629. 16:50:58, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Footballfanscensus (contribs; 8/8) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Footballfanscensus <-> Football Fans Census (Football Fans Census - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  630. 16:51:32, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Grstain (contribs; 1/8) scores 71.42% (U->P) & 71.42% (P->U) (ratio: 51%) on calculated overlap Grstain <-> Staines (Staines - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  631. 16:54:04, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Footballfanscensus (contribs; 9/9) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Footballfanscensus <-> Football Fans Census (Football Fans Census - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  632. 16:54:36, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Jmerk2 (contribs; 1/1) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 44.44% (P->U) (ratio: 29.6%) on calculated overlap Jmerk2 <-> Tommy Merk (Tommy Merk - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  633. 16:56:07, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Haga booch (contribs; 1/1) scores 55.55% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 55.5%) on calculated overlap Haga booch <-> Booch (Booch - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  634. 16:57:18, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Haga booch (contribs; 2/2) scores 55.55% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 55.5%) on calculated overlap Haga booch <-> Booch (Booch - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  635. 16:57:42, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Ethiopiawit1 (contribs; 1/6) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Ethiopiawit1 <-> Ethiopia (Ethiopia - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  636. 16:58:28, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Haga booch (contribs; 3/3) scores 55.55% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 55.5%) on calculated overlap Haga booch <-> Booch (Booch - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  637. 17:00:33, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Drum Major Institute (contribs; 3/33) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Drum Major Institute <-> Drum Major Institute (Drum Major Institute - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  638. 17:00:56, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Halacheva (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Halacheva <-> Halacheva (Halacheva - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  639. 17:01:10, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Halacheva (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Halacheva <-> Halacheva (Halacheva - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  640. 17:02:12, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Footballfanscensus (contribs; 10/10) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Footballfanscensus <-> Football Fans Census (Football Fans Census - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  641. 17:04:11, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Oscarosco (contribs; 2/2) Monitored link - www.legalweek.com/company/457/navigation/18/articles/1007236/pep+up+10+as+mcdermott+posts+2006+results.html (Sidley Austin - diff - - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  642. 17:04:53, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Solarmike (contribs; 4/7) scores 64.58% (U->P) & 55.16% (P->U) (ratio: 35.6%) on calculated overlap Solarmike <-> Solar tracker (Solar tracker - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  643. 17:05:24, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Solarmike (contribs; 5/8) scores 64.58% (U->P) & 55.16% (P->U) (ratio: 35.6%) on calculated overlap Solarmike <-> Solar tracker (Solar tracker - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  644. 17:05:31, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Jmerk2 (contribs; 2/2) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 44.44% (P->U) (ratio: 29.6%) on calculated overlap Jmerk2 <-> Tommy Merk (Tommy Merk - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  645. 17:06:29, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Solarmike (contribs; 6/9) scores 64.58% (U->P) & 55.16% (P->U) (ratio: 35.6%) on calculated overlap Solarmike <-> Solar tracker (Solar tracker - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  646. 17:07:02, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Solarmike (contribs; 7/10) scores 64.58% (U->P) & 55.16% (P->U) (ratio: 35.6%) on calculated overlap Solarmike <-> Solar tracker (Solar tracker - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  647. 17:07:41, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Bloomfield Hill$ (contribs; 1/5) scores 93.33% (U->P) & 58.33% (P->U) (ratio: 54.4%) on calculated overlap Bloomfield Hill$ <-> Bloomfield Hills, Michigan (Bloomfield Hills, Michigan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  648. 17:08:15, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Nikki311 (contribs; 1/28) Monitored link - www.wwe.com/superstars/wwealumni/lita/bio/ (Amy Dumas - diff - wikipedia:long_term_abuse/jb196 - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  649. 17:08:21, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Pcs305 (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 66.66% (L->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Pcs305 <-> pcs305.com (CICS - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  650. 17:08:46, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Andrew Diey (contribs; 1/12) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Andrew Diey <-> Andrew Diey (Andrew Diey - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  651. 17:09:42, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Solarmike (contribs; 8/11) scores 64.58% (U->P) & 55.16% (P->U) (ratio: 35.6%) on calculated overlap Solarmike <-> Solar tracker (Solar tracker - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  652. 17:10:21, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Solarmike (contribs; 9/12) scores 64.58% (U->P) & 55.16% (P->U) (ratio: 35.6%) on calculated overlap Solarmike <-> Solar tracker (Solar tracker - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  653. 17:17:16, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Footballfanscensus (contribs; 10/11) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Footballfanscensus <-> Football Fans Census (Football Fans Census - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  654. 17:17:17, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Fsalerno02 (contribs; 1/1) scores 79.99% (U->P) & 61.53% (P->U) (ratio: 49.2%) on calculated overlap Fsalerno02 <-> Franco salerno (Franco salerno - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  655. 17:17:49, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Fieldrecords (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Fieldrecords <-> Field Records (Field Records - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  656. 17:20:20, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Tilman (contribs; 1/2) Monitored link - www.truthaboutscientology.com/stats/by-name/j/jason-dohring.html (Jason Dohring - diff - wt:wpspam -> source these additions - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  657. 17:20:44, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Footballfanscensus (contribs; 11/12) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Footballfanscensus <-> Football Fans Census (Football Fans Census - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  658. 17:23:54, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Abcangels (contribs; 8/8) scores 33.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 33.3%) on calculated overlap Abcangels <-> A.B.C. (A.B.C. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  659. 17:24:05, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Jmumaic (contribs; 1/1) scores 57.14% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 57.1%) on calculated overlap Jmumaic <-> Maic (Maic - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  660. 17:25:34, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Kebakev (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Kebakev <-> Kebakev (Kebakev - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  661. 17:26:11, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Fiatechtpm (contribs; 1/1) scores 70% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 70%) on calculated overlap Fiatechtpm <-> FIATECH (FIATECH - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  662. 17:26:28, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Vivekemails (contribs; 1/1) scores 51.41% (U->P) & 51.41% (P->U) (ratio: 26.4%) on calculated overlap Vivekemails <-> Vivek Pandey (Vivek Pandey - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  663. 17:26:53, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Fiatechtpm (contribs; 2/2) scores 70% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 70%) on calculated overlap Fiatechtpm <-> FIATECH (FIATECH - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  664. 17:28:04, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Iyce Cold (contribs; 1/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Iyce Cold <-> Iyce Cold (Iyce Cold - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  665. 17:29:16, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Iyce Cold (contribs; 2/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Iyce Cold <-> Iyce Cold (Iyce Cold - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  666. 17:35:29, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Iyce Cold (contribs; 3/7) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Iyce Cold <-> Iyce Cold (Iyce Cold - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  667. 17:35:35, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Lightmouse (contribs; 1/3) scores 56.56% (U->P) & 51.41% (P->U) (ratio: 29%) on calculated overlap Lightmouse <-> Mickey Mouse (Mickey Mouse - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  668. 17:35:41, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:JamesMLane (contribs; 1/11) scores 56.44% (U->P) & 46.45% (P->U) (ratio: 26.2%) on calculated overlap JamesMLane <-> James W. Holsinger (James W. Holsinger - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  669. 17:36:09, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Samwilkinson (contribs; 1/1) scores 75% (U->P) & 75% (P->U) (ratio: 56.2%) on calculated overlap Samwilkinson <-> Rob Wilkinson (Rob Wilkinson - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  670. 17:38:28, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Iyce Cold (contribs; 4/8) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Iyce Cold <-> Iyce Cold (Iyce Cold - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  671. 17:41:46, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Iyce Cold (contribs; 5/9) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Iyce Cold <-> Iyce Cold (Iyce Cold - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  672. 17:42:26, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Iyce Cold (contribs; 6/10) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Iyce Cold <-> Iyce Cold (Iyce Cold - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  673. 17:43:14, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Footballfanscensus (contribs; 8/13) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Footballfanscensus <-> Football Fans Census (Football Fans Census - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  674. 17:43:58, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Lovefestguy (contribs; 1/4) scores 72.72% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on calculated overlap Lovefestguy <-> Lovefest (Lovefest - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  675. 17:44:56, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:B.S. Lawrence (contribs; 1/1) scores 80% (U->P) & 47.05% (P->U) (ratio: 37.6%) on calculated overlap B.S. Lawrence <-> Frederic C. Lawrence (Frederic C. Lawrence - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  676. 17:45:34, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Orangina2 (contribs; 1/7) scores 54.44% (U->P) & 54.44% (P->U) (ratio: 29.6%) on calculated overlap Orangina2 <-> Ryan Giggs (Ryan Giggs - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  677. 17:45:38, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Footballfanscensus (contribs; 9/14) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Footballfanscensus <-> Football Fans Census (Football Fans Census - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  678. 17:49:27, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Amateurstraightguys (contribs; 1/24) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Amateurstraightguys <-> Amateur Straight Guys (Amateur Straight Guys - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  679. 17:50:03, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Bernard Cohen (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Bernard Cohen <-> Bernard Cohen (Bernard Cohen - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  680. 17:50:59, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Catherine Saxton (contribs; 1/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Catherine Saxton <-> Catherine Saxton (Catherine Saxton - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  681. 17:55:56, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Rithinbikkumalla (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 84.21% (P->U) (ratio: 84.2%) on calculated overlap Rithinbikkumalla <-> Rithinbikkumalla .com (Rithinbikkumalla .com - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  682. 17:58:09, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Bernard Cohen (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Bernard Cohen <-> Bernard Cohen (Bernard Cohen - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  683. 17:58:51, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Catherine Saxton (contribs; 2/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Catherine Saxton <-> Catherine Saxton (Catherine Saxton - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  684. 18:00:15, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:TeamTrost (contribs; 1/1) scores 63.65% (U->P) & 63.65% (P->U) (ratio: 40.5%) on calculated overlap TeamTrost <-> Brad Trost (Brad Trost - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  685. 18:00:27, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Walkerma (contribs; 1/1) scores 50% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 33.3%) on calculated overlap Walkerma <-> Alkene (Alkene - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  686. 18:00:34, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Maggieclarke (contribs; 1/1) scores 80.16% (U->P) & 68.71% (P->U) (ratio: 55%) on calculated overlap Maggieclarke <-> Marjorie Clarke (Marjorie Clarke - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  687. 18:00:35, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Maggieclarke (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->L) & 42.85% (L->U) (ratio: 42.8%) on calculated overlap Maggieclarke <-> maggieclarkeenvironmental.com (Marjorie Clarke - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  688. 18:02:29, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:XL QuAke XL (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap XL QuAke XL <-> XL QuAkE XL (XL QuAkE XL - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  689. 18:03:14, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Catherine Saxton (contribs; 3/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Catherine Saxton <-> Catherine Saxton (Catherine Saxton - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  690. 18:04:29, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Dansantoro (contribs; 1/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Dansantoro <-> Dan santoro (Dan santoro - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  691. 18:04:43, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Dansantoro (contribs; 2/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Dansantoro <-> Dan santoro (Dan santoro - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  692. 18:05:04, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Dansantoro (contribs; 3/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Dansantoro <-> Dan santoro (Dan santoro - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  693. 18:05:22, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Bytown (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Bytown <-> Bytown (Bytown - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  694. 18:06:35, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Paulmarkgreenberg (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Paulmarkgreenberg <-> Paul Mark Greenberg (Paul Mark Greenberg - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  695. 18:06:50, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:XL QuAke XL (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap XL QuAke XL <-> XL QuAkE XL (XL QuAkE XL - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  696. 18:06:58, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Fiatechtpm (contribs; 3/3) scores 70% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 70%) on calculated overlap Fiatechtpm <-> FIATECH (FIATECH - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  697. 18:07:32, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Wcrbadmin (contribs; 1/1) scores 44.44% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 44.4%) on calculated overlap Wcrbadmin <-> WCRB (WCRB - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  698. 18:07:40, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:TeamTrost (contribs; 2/2) scores 63.65% (U->P) & 63.65% (P->U) (ratio: 40.5%) on calculated overlap TeamTrost <-> Brad Trost (Brad Trost - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  699. 18:07:46, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:XL QuAke XL (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap XL QuAke XL <-> XL QuAkE XL (XL QuAkE XL - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  700. 18:08:17, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:XL QuAke XL (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap XL QuAke XL <-> XL QuAkE XL (XL QuAkE XL - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  701. 18:08:23, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:OkieDokie (contribs; 1/6) scores 44.44% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 44.4%) on calculated overlap OkieDokie <-> Okie (Okie - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  702. 18:08:29, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Wcrbadmin (contribs; 2/2) scores 44.44% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 44.4%) on calculated overlap Wcrbadmin <-> WCRB (WCRB - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  703. 18:09:45, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:XL QuAke XL (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap XL QuAke XL <-> XL QuAkE XL (XL QuAkE XL - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  704. 18:10:45, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:XL QuAke XL (contribs; 6/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap XL QuAke XL <-> XL QuAkE XL (XL QuAkE XL - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  705. 18:11:55, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:XL QuAke XL (contribs; 7/7) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap XL QuAke XL <-> XL QuAkE XL (XL QuAkE XL - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  706. 18:12:19, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:KKristen1 (contribs; 1/1) scores 70% (U->P) & 41.17% (P->U) (ratio: 28.8%) on calculated overlap KKristen1 <-> Kristen Livingston (Kristen Livingston - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  707. 18:13:49, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Bernard Cohen (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Bernard Cohen <-> Bernard Cohen (Bernard Cohen - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  708. 18:15:49, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Drawloop (contribs; 1/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Drawloop <-> Drawloop (Drawloop - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  709. 18:16:36, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Bytown (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on calculated overlap Bytown <-> Bytown Museum (Bytown Museum - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  710. 18:16:39, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:XL QuAke XL (contribs; 8/8) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap XL QuAke XL <-> XL QuAkE XL (XL QuAkE XL - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  711. 18:16:46, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Footballfanscensus (contribs; 5/15) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Footballfanscensus <-> Football Fans Census (Football Fans Census - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  712. 18:17:29, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:XL QuAke XL (contribs; 9/9) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap XL QuAke XL <-> XL QuAkE XL (XL QuAkE XL - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  713. 18:18:30, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Wildlife Alliance (contribs; 1/15) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Wildlife Alliance <-> Wildlife Alliance (Wildlife Alliance - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  714. 18:21:43, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Dinosaurier (contribs; 1/1) scores 80.09% (U->P) & 73.41% (P->U) (ratio: 58.7%) on calculated overlap Dinosaurier <-> Dinosaur (film) (Dinosaur (film) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  715. 18:24:19, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Zaldis.vatlers (contribs; 1/1) scores 80.76% (U->P) & 80.76% (P->U) (ratio: 65.2%) on calculated overlap Zaldis.vatlers <-> Valdis Zatlers (Valdis Zatlers - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  716. 18:24:21, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Paxse (contribs; 1/6) scores 58% (U->P) & 72.5% (P->U) (ratio: 42%) on calculated overlap Paxse <-> Pals (Pals - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  717. 18:25:06, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:XL QuAke XL (contribs; 10/10) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap XL QuAke XL <-> XL QuAkE XL (XL QuAkE XL - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  718. 18:26:15, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Adamcrad (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Adamcrad <-> Adam Craddock (Adam Craddock - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  719. 18:27:02, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Footballfanscensus (contribs; 4/16) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Footballfanscensus <-> Football Fans Census (Football Fans Census - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  720. 18:27:30, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Antonaz (contribs; 1/1) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 51.4%) on calculated overlap Antonaz <-> Erik Antona (Erik Antona - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  721. 18:28:30, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Adamcrad (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Adamcrad <-> Adam Craddock (Adam Craddock - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  722. 18:29:32, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Thomas cox84 (contribs; 1/7) scores 81.81% (U->P) & 90% (P->U) (ratio: 73.6%) on calculated overlap Thomas cox84 <-> J. Thomas Cox (J. Thomas Cox - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  723. 18:33:02, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Antonaz (contribs; 2/2) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 51.4%) on calculated overlap Antonaz <-> Erik Antona (Erik Antona - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  724. 18:34:04, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Wawadanielle (contribs; 1/1) scores 33.33% (U->P) & 90% (P->U) (ratio: 29.9%) on calculated overlap Wawadanielle <-> Dell (Dell - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  725. 18:34:54, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Castles1 (contribs; 1/4) scores 78.75% (U->P) & 43.75% (P->U) (ratio: 34.4%) on calculated overlap Castles1 <-> Castles Unlimited (Castles Unlimited - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  726. 18:35:02, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Catherine Saxton (contribs; 4/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Catherine Saxton <-> Catherine Saxton (Catherine Saxton - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  727. 18:37:37, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:The Random Editor (contribs; 1/3) Monitored link - www.wwe.com/inside/news/archive/mediahassan|title=criticism (WWE Friday Night SmackDown! - diff - wikipedia:long_term_abuse/jb196 - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  728. 18:37:37, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:The Random Editor (contribs; 2/4) Monitored link - www.wwe.com/inside/news/tribunesmackdown (WWE Friday Night SmackDown! - diff - wikipedia:long_term_abuse/jb196 - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  729. 18:37:51, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Javit (contribs; 1/3) scores 54% (U->P) & 67.5% (P->U) (ratio: 36.4%) on calculated overlap Javit <-> J'ai (J'ai - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  730. 18:38:21, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Teo64x (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.wwe.com/shows/vengeance/history/vengeance2001/mainevent/ (World Championship Wrestling - diff - wikipedia:long_term_abuse/jb196 - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  731. 18:38:21, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Teo64x (contribs; 2/2) Monitored link - www.wcw.com (World Championship Wrestling - diff - - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  732. 18:38:21, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Teo64x (contribs; 3/3) Monitored link - www.wwe.com/inside/titlehistory/wcwchampionship/ (World Championship Wrestling - diff - wikipedia:long_term_abuse/jb196 - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  733. 18:38:21, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Teo64x (contribs; 4/4) Monitored link - www.wwe.com/inside/titlehistory/cruiser/ (World Championship Wrestling - diff - wikipedia:long_term_abuse/jb196 - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  734. 18:38:21, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Teo64x (contribs; 5/5) Monitored link - www.wwe.com/shows/survivorseries/history/ (World Championship Wrestling - diff - wikipedia:long_term_abuse/jb196 - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  735. 18:38:34, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:TaChat (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap TaChat <-> TAChat (TAChat - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  736. 18:38:55, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:TaChat (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap TaChat <-> TAChat (TAChat - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  737. 18:40:28, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Arnon Chaffin (contribs; 1/2) Monitored link - www.wwe.com/inside/news/archive/mediahassan|title=criticism (WWE Friday Night SmackDown! - diff - wikipedia:long_term_abuse/jb196 - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  738. 18:40:28, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Arnon Chaffin (contribs; 2/3) Monitored link - www.wwe.com/inside/news/tribunesmackdown (WWE Friday Night SmackDown! - diff - wikipedia:long_term_abuse/jb196 - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  739. 18:40:36, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Disaster Kirby (contribs; 1/6) scores 44.06% (U->P) & 57.29% (P->U) (ratio: 25.2%) on calculated overlap Disaster Kirby <-> Tiff (Kirby) (Tiff (Kirby) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  740. 18:41:23, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Catherine Saxton (contribs; 5/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Catherine Saxton <-> Catherine Saxton (Catherine Saxton - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  741. 18:41:35, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:HenkvD (contribs; 2/2) scores 80.16% (U->P) & 61.25% (P->U) (ratio: 49%) on calculated overlap HenkvD <-> Henk Duut (Henk Duut - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  742. 18:41:53, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:76.21.249.103 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.wwe.com/inside/news/archive/082205trade (WWE Draft Lottery - diff - wikipedia:long_term_abuse/jb196 - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  743. 18:43:33, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:TaChat (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap TaChat <-> TAChat (TAChat - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  744. 18:43:45, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Awadell (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 70% (P->U) (ratio: 70%) on calculated overlap Awadell <-> Alex Wadell (Alex Wadell - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  745. 18:44:34, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Choralproject (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 81.25% (P->U) (ratio: 81.2%) on calculated overlap Choralproject <-> The Choral Project (The Choral Project - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  746. 18:45:05, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Choralproject (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 81.25% (P->U) (ratio: 81.2%) on calculated overlap Choralproject <-> The Choral Project (The Choral Project - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  747. 18:45:23, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Catherine Saxton (contribs; 6/7) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Catherine Saxton <-> Catherine Saxton (Catherine Saxton - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  748. 18:45:36, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Antonaz (contribs; 3/3) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 51.4%) on calculated overlap Antonaz <-> Erik Antona (Erik Antona - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  749. 18:45:51, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Wikinewportwiki (contribs; 1/6) scores 50.2% (U->P) & 54.68% (P->U) (ratio: 27.4%) on calculated overlap Wikinewportwiki <-> Newport Stadium (Newport Stadium - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  750. 18:47:30, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Finaldrive (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Finaldrive <-> Final Drive (Final Drive - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  751. 18:47:56, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Awadell (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 70% (P->U) (ratio: 70%) on calculated overlap Awadell <-> Alex Wadell (Alex Wadell - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  752. 18:48:49, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Choralproject (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 81.25% (P->U) (ratio: 81.2%) on calculated overlap Choralproject <-> The Choral Project (The Choral Project - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  753. 18:49:54, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Catherine Saxton (contribs; 7/8) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Catherine Saxton <-> Catherine Saxton (Catherine Saxton - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  754. 18:49:55, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Amandab132 (contribs; 1/1) scores 60% (U->P) & 46.15% (P->U) (ratio: 27.6%) on calculated overlap Amandab132 <-> Amandapalooza (Amandapalooza - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  755. 18:50:24, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Awadell (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 70% (P->U) (ratio: 70%) on calculated overlap Awadell <-> Alex Wadell (Alex Wadell - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  756. 18:50:51, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Agzlwalker (contribs; 1/1) scores 60% (U->L) & 50% (L->U) (ratio: 30%) on calculated overlap Agzlwalker <-> houserwalker (Architecture of Atlanta - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  757. 18:50:56, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Mzreik (contribs; 1/1) scores 83.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 83.3%) on calculated overlap Mzreik <-> Zreik (Zreik - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  758. 18:52:06, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Mzreik (contribs; 2/2) scores 83.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 83.3%) on calculated overlap Mzreik <-> Zreik (Zreik - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  759. 18:53:10, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Mzreik (contribs; 3/3) scores 83.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 83.3%) on calculated overlap Mzreik <-> Zreik (Zreik - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  760. 18:53:37, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:CopticFreedom (contribs; 1/1) scores 30.76% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 30.7%) on calculated overlap CopticFreedom <-> Copt (Copt - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  761. 18:54:35, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Catherine Saxton (contribs; 7/9) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Catherine Saxton <-> Catherine Saxton (Catherine Saxton - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  762. 18:55:02, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Timmillwood (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Timmillwood <-> Tim Millwood (Tim Millwood - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  763. 18:55:19, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:ALingwood (contribs; 1/1) scores 88.99% (U->P) & 38.09% (P->U) (ratio: 33.8%) on calculated overlap ALingwood <-> Lingwood and Burlingham (Lingwood and Burlingham - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  764. 18:55:28, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Timmillwood (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Timmillwood <-> Tim Millwood (Tim Millwood - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  765. 18:56:49, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Amandab132 (contribs; 2/2) scores 60% (U->P) & 46.15% (P->U) (ratio: 27.6%) on calculated overlap Amandab132 <-> Amandapalooza (Amandapalooza - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  766. 18:58:44, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:TaChat (contribs; 4/4) scores 72.15% (U->L) & 36.36% (L->U) (ratio: 26.2%) on calculated overlap TaChat <-> chatsusa.com (MSN Chat Clones - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  767. 18:59:20, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Starwars419 (contribs; 1/1) scores 72.72% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on calculated overlap Starwars419 <-> Star Wars (Star Wars - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  768. 18:59:36, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Catherine Saxton (contribs; 7/10) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Catherine Saxton <-> Catherine Saxton (Catherine Saxton - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  769. 19:02:52, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:72.229.128.185 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.webcommentary.com/asp/showarticle.asp?id=gaynorm&date=070426 (Priscilla Owen - diff - - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  770. 19:03:12, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Catherine Saxton (contribs; 8/11) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Catherine Saxton <-> Catherine Saxton (Catherine Saxton - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  771. 19:04:20, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Ksharpe126 (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Ksharpe126 <-> Ksharpe126 (Ksharpe126 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  772. 19:04:23, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:ThreeRollMills (contribs; 1/2) scores 92.85% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 92.8%) on calculated overlap ThreeRollMills <-> Three roll mill (Three roll mill - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  773. 19:06:07, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:CreepshowCreep (contribs; 1/31) scores 64.28% (U->P) & 90% (P->U) (ratio: 57.8%) on calculated overlap CreepshowCreep <-> Creepshow 3 (Creepshow 3 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  774. 19:06:39, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:CreepshowCreep (contribs; 2/32) scores 64.28% (U->P) & 90% (P->U) (ratio: 57.8%) on calculated overlap CreepshowCreep <-> Creepshow 3 (Creepshow 3 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  775. 19:07:18, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:CreepshowCreep (contribs; 3/33) scores 64.28% (U->P) & 90% (P->U) (ratio: 57.8%) on calculated overlap CreepshowCreep <-> Creepshow 3 (Creepshow 3 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  776. 19:08:15, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Knightsinexile (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Knightsinexile <-> Knights in exile (Knights in exile - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  777. 19:08:32, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:CreepshowCreep (contribs; 4/34) scores 64.28% (U->P) & 90% (P->U) (ratio: 57.8%) on calculated overlap CreepshowCreep <-> Creepshow 3 (Creepshow 3 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  778. 19:08:59, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:DatingDoctor (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap DatingDoctor <-> Datingdoctor (Datingdoctor - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  779. 19:09:31, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:DatingDoctor (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap DatingDoctor <-> Dating Doctor (Dating Doctor - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  780. 19:10:07, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:CreepshowCreep (contribs; 5/35) scores 64.28% (U->P) & 90% (P->U) (ratio: 57.8%) on calculated overlap CreepshowCreep <-> Creepshow 3 (Creepshow 3 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  781. 19:10:09, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Calyce (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Calyce <-> Calyce (Calyce - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  782. 19:10:17, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Alogan17 (contribs; 1/1) scores 75% (U->P) & 54.54% (P->U) (ratio: 40.9%) on calculated overlap Alogan17 <-> Austin logan (Austin logan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  783. 19:10:24, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Kanbax (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Kanbax <-> Kanbax (Kanbax - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  784. 19:11:15, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Knightsinexile (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Knightsinexile <-> Knights in exile (Knights in exile - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  785. 19:13:15, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Kanbax (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Kanbax <-> Kanbax (Kanbax - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  786. 19:14:45, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Sticky Fingers Band (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 85% (L->U) (ratio: 85%) on calculated overlap Sticky Fingers Band <-> stickyfingersband.com (Tribute band - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  787. 19:15:50, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Knightsinexile (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Knightsinexile <-> Knights in exile (Knights in exile - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  788. 19:16:44, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Thedoctorxx (contribs; 1/2) scores 61.9% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 41.2%) on calculated overlap Thedoctorxx <-> Doctor Who (Doctor Who - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  789. 19:16:45, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:CreepshowCreep (contribs; 6/36) scores 64.28% (U->P) & 90% (P->U) (ratio: 57.8%) on calculated overlap CreepshowCreep <-> Creepshow 3 (Creepshow 3 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  790. 19:17:46, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Blishman12 (contribs; 1/1) scores 50% (U->P) & 83% (P->U) (ratio: 41.5%) on calculated overlap Blishman12 <-> Mr. Blish (Mr. Blish - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  791. 19:19:16, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:CreepshowCreep (contribs; 7/37) scores 64.28% (U->P) & 90% (P->U) (ratio: 57.8%) on calculated overlap CreepshowCreep <-> Creepshow 3 (Creepshow 3 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  792. 19:19:34, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Knightsinexile (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Knightsinexile <-> Knights in exile (Knights in exile - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  793. 19:20:23, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Knightsinexile (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Knightsinexile <-> Knights in exile (Knights in exile - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  794. 19:20:38, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Nmadison (contribs; 1/11) scores 100% (U->P) & 72.72% (P->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on calculated overlap Nmadison <-> Nick madison (Nick madison - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  795. 19:21:54, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Calyce (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Calyce <-> Calyce (Calyce - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  796. 19:21:54, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Knightsinexile (contribs; 6/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Knightsinexile <-> Knights in exile (Knights in exile - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  797. 19:22:23, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Knightsinexile (contribs; 7/7) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Knightsinexile <-> Knights in exile (Knights in exile - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  798. 19:23:00, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Knightsinexile (contribs; 8/8) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Knightsinexile <-> Knights in exile (Knights in exile - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  799. 19:25:21, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:CreepshowCreep (contribs; 8/38) scores 64.28% (U->P) & 90% (P->U) (ratio: 57.8%) on calculated overlap CreepshowCreep <-> Creepshow 3 (Creepshow 3 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  800. 19:25:35, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:CopticFreedom (contribs; 2/2) scores 53.84% (U->P) & 70% (P->U) (ratio: 37.6%) on calculated overlap CopticFreedom <-> Coptic flag (Coptic flag - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  801. 19:26:23, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:CopticFreedom (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->L) & 81.25% (L->U) (ratio: 81.2%) on calculated overlap CopticFreedom <-> copticfreedom.com (Coptic flag - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  802. 19:26:24, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Knightsinexile (contribs; 9/9) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Knightsinexile <-> Knights in exile (Knights in exile - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  803. 19:26:28, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:CopticFreedom (contribs; 4/4) scores 53.84% (U->P) & 70% (P->U) (ratio: 37.6%) on calculated overlap CopticFreedom <-> Coptic flag (Coptic flag - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  804. 19:26:28, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:CreepshowCreep (contribs; 9/39) scores 64.28% (U->P) & 90% (P->U) (ratio: 57.8%) on calculated overlap CreepshowCreep <-> Creepshow 3 (Creepshow 3 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  805. 19:27:08, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:CreepshowCreep (contribs; 10/40) scores 64.28% (U->P) & 90% (P->U) (ratio: 57.8%) on calculated overlap CreepshowCreep <-> Creepshow 3 (Creepshow 3 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  806. 19:27:25, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:CopticFreedom (contribs; 5/5) scores 53.84% (U->P) & 70% (P->U) (ratio: 37.6%) on calculated overlap CopticFreedom <-> Coptic flag (Coptic flag - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  807. 19:27:35, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Drawloop (contribs; 1/7) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Drawloop <-> Drawloop (Drawloop - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  808. 19:28:04, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:CopticFreedom (contribs; 6/6) scores 53.84% (U->P) & 70% (P->U) (ratio: 37.6%) on calculated overlap CopticFreedom <-> Coptic flag (Coptic flag - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  809. 19:28:09, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Knightsinexile (contribs; 10/10) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Knightsinexile <-> Knights in exile (Knights in exile - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  810. 19:28:35, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Drum Major Institute (contribs; 1/34) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Drum Major Institute <-> Drum Major Institute (Drum Major Institute - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  811. 19:28:44, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:CreepshowCreep (contribs; 11/41) scores 64.28% (U->P) & 90% (P->U) (ratio: 57.8%) on calculated overlap CreepshowCreep <-> Creepshow 3 (Creepshow 3 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  812. 19:28:47, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:CopticFreedom (contribs; 7/7) scores 53.84% (U->P) & 70% (P->U) (ratio: 37.6%) on calculated overlap CopticFreedom <-> Coptic flag (Coptic flag - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  813. 19:29:56, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Knightsinexile (contribs; 11/11) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Knightsinexile <-> Knights in exile (Knights in exile - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  814. 19:31:33, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Knightsinexile (contribs; 12/12) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Knightsinexile <-> Knights in exile (Knights in exile - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  815. 19:34:02, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Calyce (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Calyce <-> Calyce (Calyce - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  816. 19:37:14, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Knightsinexile (contribs; 13/13) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Knightsinexile <-> Knights in exile (Knights in exile - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  817. 19:37:40, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Goodpastureparent (contribs; 1/1) scores 57.47% (U->P) & 46.84% (P->U) (ratio: 26.9%) on calculated overlap Goodpastureparent <-> Goodpasture christian school (Goodpasture christian school - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  818. 19:37:48, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:CreepshowCreep (contribs; 12/42) scores 64.28% (U->P) & 90% (P->U) (ratio: 57.8%) on calculated overlap CreepshowCreep <-> Creepshow 3 (Creepshow 3 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  819. 19:40:50, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Ciewicz (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 46.66% (P->U) (ratio: 46.6%) on calculated overlap Ciewicz <-> Gary Zdanciewicz (Gary Zdanciewicz - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  820. 19:41:22, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Ciewicz (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 46.66% (P->U) (ratio: 46.6%) on calculated overlap Ciewicz <-> Gary Zdanciewicz (Gary Zdanciewicz - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  821. 19:41:22, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Ernestoferro (contribs; 1/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Ernestoferro <-> Ernesto Ferro (Ernesto Ferro - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  822. 19:42:15, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Ernestoferro (contribs; 2/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Ernestoferro <-> Ernesto Ferro (Ernesto Ferro - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  823. 19:42:20, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Elonka (contribs; 1/2) scores 100% (U->L) & 66.66% (L->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Elonka <-> elonka.com (Raphael Kalinowski - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  824. 19:43:55, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Knightsinexile (contribs; 14/14) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Knightsinexile <-> Knights in exile (Knights in exile - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  825. 19:44:21, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Knightsinexile (contribs; 15/15) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Knightsinexile <-> Knights in exile (Knights in exile - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  826. 19:46:26, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Valler (contribs; 1/1) scores 62.37% (U->P) & 42% (P->U) (ratio: 26.1%) on calculated overlap Valler <-> Adolf Hitler (Adolf Hitler - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  827. 19:46:47, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Plyoman (contribs; 1/1) scores 60.8% (U->L) & 43.72% (L->U) (ratio: 26.5%) on calculated overlap Plyoman <-> plyocity.com (Karch Kiraly - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  828. 19:48:15, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Rinna81 (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Rinna81 <-> Rinna81 (Rinna81 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  829. 19:50:14, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Trivium32 (contribs; 1/4) scores 77.77% (U->P) & 63.63% (P->U) (ratio: 49.4%) on calculated overlap Trivium32 <-> Trivium (band) (Trivium (band) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  830. 19:51:08, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Plyoman (contribs; 2/2) scores 60.8% (U->L) & 43.72% (L->U) (ratio: 26.5%) on calculated overlap Plyoman <-> plyocity.com (Karch Kiraly - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  831. 19:51:25, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Rinna81 (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Rinna81 <-> Rinna81 (Rinna81 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  832. 19:54:35, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:MadHouse2 (contribs; 1/1) scores 80% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 53.3%) on calculated overlap MadHouse2 <-> Madison house (Madison house - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  833. 19:55:21, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:MadHouse2 (contribs; 2/2) scores 80% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 53.3%) on calculated overlap MadHouse2 <-> Madison house (Madison house - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  834. 19:57:40, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Crazyboblee (contribs; 1/1) scores 54.54% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 54.5%) on calculated overlap Crazyboblee <-> Bob Lee (Bob Lee - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  835. 19:58:02, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:MadHouse2 (contribs; 3/3) scores 80% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 53.3%) on calculated overlap MadHouse2 <-> Madison house (Madison house - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  836. 19:59:07, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:MadHouse2 (contribs; 4/4) scores 80% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 53.3%) on calculated overlap MadHouse2 <-> Madison house (Madison house - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  837. 20:00:27, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Kosovar (contribs; 1/22) scores 64.28% (U->P) & 49.16% (P->U) (ratio: 31.6%) on calculated overlap Kosovar <-> Flag of Kosovo (Flag of Kosovo - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  838. 20:01:42, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Bramblewood hedgehogs (contribs; 1/1) scores 85.95% (U->L) & 80% (L->U) (ratio: 68.7%) on calculated overlap Bramblewood hedgehogs <-> bramblewood-hedgehogs.co.uk (Domesticated hedgehog - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  839. 20:01:58, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:La Parka Your Car (contribs; 1/2) Monitored link - www.onlineworldofwrestling.com/profiles/j/jonny-fairplay.html (Nora Greenwald - diff - wikipedia:long_term_abuse/jb196 - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  840. 20:02:00, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Philyhansen (contribs; 1/1) scores 87.27% (U->P) & 73.84% (P->U) (ratio: 64.4%) on calculated overlap Philyhansen <-> Phillip hansen (Phillip hansen - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  841. 20:02:42, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Arthana (contribs; 1/1) scores 57.14% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 38%) on calculated overlap Arthana <-> Athame (Athame - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  842. 20:02:55, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:MadHouse2 (contribs; 5/5) scores 80% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 53.3%) on calculated overlap MadHouse2 <-> Madison house (Madison house - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  843. 20:03:52, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Knightsinexile (contribs; 16/16) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Knightsinexile <-> Knights in exile (Knights in exile - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  844. 20:05:35, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:MadHouse2 (contribs; 6/6) scores 80% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 53.3%) on calculated overlap MadHouse2 <-> Madison house (Madison house - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  845. 20:06:04, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:MadHouse2 (contribs; 7/7) scores 80% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 53.3%) on calculated overlap MadHouse2 <-> Madison house (Madison house - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  846. 20:06:38, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:MadHouse2 (contribs; 8/8) scores 80% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 53.3%) on calculated overlap MadHouse2 <-> Madison house (Madison house - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  847. 20:08:24, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Knightsinexile (contribs; 16/17) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Knightsinexile <-> Knights in exile (Knights in exile - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  848. 20:08:44, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Alexpce13 (contribs; 1/1) scores 75.55% (U->P) & 85% (P->U) (ratio: 64.2%) on calculated overlap Alexpce13 <-> Alex pace (Alex pace - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  849. 20:09:43, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Knightsinexile (contribs; 17/18) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Knightsinexile <-> Knights in exile (Knights in exile - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  850. 20:10:19, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Alexpce13 (contribs; 2/2) scores 75.55% (U->P) & 85% (P->U) (ratio: 64.2%) on calculated overlap Alexpce13 <-> Alex pace (Alex pace - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  851. 20:12:42, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Drakedirect (contribs; 1/15) scores 100% (U->L) & 78.57% (L->U) (ratio: 78.5%) on calculated overlap Drakedirect <-> drakedirect.com (Multivariate testing - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  852. 20:17:46, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Mshkry (contribs; 1/1) scores 72.9% (U->P) & 42.85% (P->U) (ratio: 31.2%) on calculated overlap Mshkry <-> Ibrahim Shoukry (Ibrahim Shoukry - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  853. 20:18:05, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Knightsinexile (contribs; 16/19) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Knightsinexile <-> Knights in exile (Knights in exile - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  854. 20:18:40, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:CamStrobel (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap CamStrobel <-> Cam Strobel (Cam Strobel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  855. 20:19:23, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Knightsinexile (contribs; 17/20) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Knightsinexile <-> Knights in exile (Knights in exile - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  856. 20:21:16, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Shawn in Montreal (contribs; 1/5) scores 56.52% (U->L) & 47.05% (L->U) (ratio: 26.5%) on calculated overlap Shawn in Montreal <-> montrealmirror.com (Mary, Queen of the World Cathedral - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  857. 20:21:24, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:CamStrobel (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap CamStrobel <-> Cam Strobel (Cam Strobel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  858. 20:22:34, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:IndependentTrucks (contribs; 1/1) scores 94.11% (U->P) & 69.56% (P->U) (ratio: 65.4%) on calculated overlap IndependentTrucks <-> Independent Truck Company (Independent Truck Company - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  859. 20:24:01, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:TaChat (contribs; 1/5) scores 100% (U->L) & 66.66% (L->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap TaChat <-> tachat.org (MSN Chat Clones - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  860. 20:24:04, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:MadHouse2 (contribs; 9/9) scores 80% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 53.3%) on calculated overlap MadHouse2 <-> Madison house (Madison house - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  861. 20:24:29, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:MadHouse2 (contribs; 10/10) scores 80% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 53.3%) on calculated overlap MadHouse2 <-> Madison house (Madison house - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  862. 20:28:57, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:E-romance (contribs; 1/2) scores 71.1% (U->L) & 41.57% (L->U) (ratio: 29.5%) on calculated overlap E-romance <-> theromancereader.com (Lori Foster - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  863. 20:29:22, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Wagaung (contribs; 1/4) scores 61.84% (U->P) & 48.1% (P->U) (ratio: 29.7%) on calculated overlap Wagaung <-> Bayinnaung (Bayinnaung - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  864. 20:30:38, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Pulaski123 (contribs; 1/1) scores 63% (U->P) & 41.17% (P->U) (ratio: 25.9%) on calculated overlap Pulaski123 <-> Pulaski High School (Pulaski High School - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  865. 20:31:05, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Mshkry (contribs; 2/2) scores 72.9% (U->P) & 42.85% (P->U) (ratio: 31.2%) on calculated overlap Mshkry <-> Ibrahim Shoukry (Ibrahim Shoukry - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  866. 20:31:18, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Bloomfield Hill$ (contribs; 1/6) scores 93.33% (U->P) & 58.33% (P->U) (ratio: 54.4%) on calculated overlap Bloomfield Hill$ <-> Bloomfield Hills, Michigan (Bloomfield Hills, Michigan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  867. 20:31:21, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Mshkry (contribs; 3/3) scores 72.9% (U->P) & 42.85% (P->U) (ratio: 31.2%) on calculated overlap Mshkry <-> Ibrahim Shoukry (Ibrahim Shoukry - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  868. 20:32:29, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Sophitbh (contribs; 1/1) scores 62.5% (U->P) & 83.33% (P->U) (ratio: 52%) on calculated overlap Sophitbh <-> Sophie (Sophie - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  869. 20:33:00, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Sophitbh (contribs; 2/2) scores 62.5% (U->P) & 83.33% (P->U) (ratio: 52%) on calculated overlap Sophitbh <-> Sophie (Sophie - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  870. 20:33:46, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Mihirasolutions (contribs; 1/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Mihirasolutions <-> Mihirasolutions (Mihirasolutions - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  871. 20:34:40, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:A.J.Chesswas (contribs; 1/1) scores 89% (U->P) & 89% (P->U) (ratio: 79.2%) on calculated overlap A.J.Chesswas <-> J. D. Chesswas (J. D. Chesswas - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  872. 20:34:40, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Trivium32 (contribs; 2/5) scores 77.77% (U->P) & 63.63% (P->U) (ratio: 49.4%) on calculated overlap Trivium32 <-> Trivium (band) (Trivium (band) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  873. 20:35:05, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Mshkry (contribs; 4/4) scores 72.9% (U->P) & 42.85% (P->U) (ratio: 31.2%) on calculated overlap Mshkry <-> Ibrahim Shoukry (Ibrahim Shoukry - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  874. 20:38:44, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Kunjah10 (contribs; 1/1) scores 75% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 75%) on calculated overlap Kunjah10 <-> Kunjah (Kunjah - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  875. 20:40:31, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Isralegz (contribs; 1/2) scores 54.11% (U->P) & 49.61% (P->U) (ratio: 26.8%) on calculated overlap Isralegz <-> Law of Israel (Law of Israel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  876. 20:41:52, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Vegaswikian (contribs; 1/8) scores 52.83% (U->P) & 49.67% (P->U) (ratio: 26.2%) on calculated overlap Vegaswikian <-> Las Vegas Sands (Las Vegas Sands - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  877. 20:42:56, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:TheCoffeeSociety (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap TheCoffeeSociety <-> The Coffee Society (The Coffee Society - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  878. 20:43:01, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Gchew (contribs; 1/1) scores 88.2% (U->P) & 33.33% (P->U) (ratio: 29.3%) on calculated overlap Gchew <-> Chewfangchin (Chewfangchin - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  879. 20:45:45, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Gchew (contribs; 2/2) scores 88.2% (U->P) & 33.33% (P->U) (ratio: 29.3%) on calculated overlap Gchew <-> Chewfangchin (Chewfangchin - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  880. 20:46:47, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Kunjah10 (contribs; 2/2) scores 75% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 75%) on calculated overlap Kunjah10 <-> Kunjah (Kunjah - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  881. 20:50:34, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Bralikk (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Bralikk <-> Bralikk (Bralikk - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  882. 20:51:30, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Snowscootmaker (contribs; 1/1) scores 64.28% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 64.2%) on calculated overlap Snowscootmaker <-> Snowscoot (Snowscoot - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  883. 20:53:07, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Haemo (contribs; 1/11) scores 68.58% (U->P) & 37.5% (P->U) (ratio: 25.7%) on calculated overlap Haemo <-> Emo (slang) (Emo (slang) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  884. 20:54:15, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Gchew (contribs; 3/3) scores 88.2% (U->P) & 33.33% (P->U) (ratio: 29.3%) on calculated overlap Gchew <-> Chew Fang Chin (Chew Fang Chin - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  885. 20:55:30, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Gchew (contribs; 4/4) scores 88.2% (U->P) & 33.33% (P->U) (ratio: 29.3%) on calculated overlap Gchew <-> Chew Fang Chin (Chew Fang Chin - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  886. 20:57:18, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Triplegloughman (contribs; 1/1) scores 69.71% (U->P) & 80.44% (P->U) (ratio: 56%) on calculated overlap Triplegloughman <-> Gregg Loughman (Gregg Loughman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  887. 21:00:41, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Jfarr11 (contribs; 1/1) scores 71.42% (U->P) & 55.55% (P->U) (ratio: 39.6%) on calculated overlap Jfarr11 <-> Jamie Farr (Jamie Farr - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  888. 21:00:56, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Jfarr11 (contribs; 2/2) scores 71.42% (U->P) & 55.55% (P->U) (ratio: 39.6%) on calculated overlap Jfarr11 <-> Jamie Farr (Jamie Farr - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  889. 21:01:07, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Tony Bennett (contribs; 1/3) scores 90% (U->P) & 35.48% (P->U) (ratio: 31.9%) on calculated overlap Tony Bennett <-> Anthony Bennett (English politician) (Anthony Bennett (English politician) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  890. 21:03:19, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Muniswede (contribs; 1/3) scores 63.65% (U->P) & 57.29% (P->U) (ratio: 36.4%) on calculated overlap Muniswede <-> Ven, Sweden (Ven, Sweden - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  891. 21:03:19, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Isralegz (contribs; 2/3) scores 54.11% (U->P) & 49.61% (P->U) (ratio: 26.8%) on calculated overlap Isralegz <-> Law of Israel (Law of Israel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  892. 21:03:24, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Motobanger (contribs; 1/14) scores 50.58% (U->P) & 50.58% (P->U) (ratio: 25.5%) on calculated overlap Motobanger <-> Motosierra (Motosierra - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  893. 21:03:48, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Kwenflept (contribs; 1/1) scores 81.65% (U->P) & 81.65% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Kwenflept <-> Kwenfelpt (Kwenfelpt - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  894. 21:05:36, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Deaneogden (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Deaneogden <-> Deane Ogden (Deane Ogden - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  895. 21:07:22, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Calyce (contribs; 1/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Calyce <-> Calyce (Calyce - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  896. 21:07:23, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Kunjah10 (contribs; 3/3) scores 75% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 75%) on calculated overlap Kunjah10 <-> Kunjah (Kunjah - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  897. 21:12:06, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Viboras (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Viboras <-> Viboras (Viboras - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  898. 21:13:40, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Tony Bennett (contribs; 2/4) scores 90% (U->P) & 35.48% (P->U) (ratio: 31.9%) on calculated overlap Tony Bennett <-> Anthony Bennett (English politician) (Anthony Bennett (English politician) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  899. 21:13:47, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Calyce (contribs; 2/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Calyce <-> Calyce (Calyce - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  900. 21:14:15, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Calyce (contribs; 3/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Calyce <-> Calyce (Calyce - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  901. 21:14:55, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:MadHouse2 (contribs; 3/11) scores 80% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 53.3%) on calculated overlap MadHouse2 <-> Madison house (Madison house - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  902. 21:14:56, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Katzmose (contribs; 1/2) scores 81% (U->P) & 61.53% (P->U) (ratio: 49.8%) on calculated overlap Katzmose <-> Ben Katz-Moses (Ben Katz-Moses - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  903. 21:15:54, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:SWATRAGHGAC (contribs; 1/11) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap SWATRAGHGAC <-> Swatragh GAC (Swatragh GAC - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  904. 21:17:41, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Katzmose (contribs; 2/3) scores 81% (U->P) & 61.53% (P->U) (ratio: 49.8%) on calculated overlap Katzmose <-> Ben Katz-Moses (Ben Katz-Moses - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  905. 21:20:23, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Yeshivat yerucham (contribs; 1/1) scores 72.9% (U->P) & 72.72% (P->U) (ratio: 53%) on calculated overlap Yeshivat yerucham <-> Yeshivat hesder yerucham (Yeshivat hesder yerucham - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  906. 21:22:47, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:BlueEarth (contribs; 1/3) scores 62.44% (U->P) & 62.44% (P->U) (ratio: 38.9%) on calculated overlap BlueEarth <-> Blue dwarf (Blue dwarf - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  907. 21:24:12, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Footballfanscensus (contribs; 1/17) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Footballfanscensus <-> Football Fans Census (Football Fans Census - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  908. 21:24:56, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Calyce (contribs; 4/7) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Calyce <-> Calyce (Calyce - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  909. 21:27:31, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Calyce (contribs; 5/8) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Calyce <-> Calyce (Calyce - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  910. 21:29:06, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Calyce (contribs; 6/9) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 80% (P->U) (ratio: 53.3%) on calculated overlap Calyce <-> Calyx (Calyx - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  911. 21:37:20, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:CreepshowCreep (contribs; 1/43) scores 64.28% (U->P) & 90% (P->U) (ratio: 57.8%) on calculated overlap CreepshowCreep <-> Creepshow 3 (Creepshow 3 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  912. 21:39:38, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:121.93.104.114 (contribs; 1/3) Monitored link - gizmodo.com/gadgets/notag/japanese-contraption-safely-removes-landmines-8998.php</ref><ref>http (Land mine - diff - - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  913. 21:41:54, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Charmed boy3 (contribs; 1/1) scores 63.63% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 63.6%) on calculated overlap Charmed boy3 <-> Charmed (Charmed - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  914. 21:45:10, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Rootbeersoup (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 75% (P->U) (ratio: 75%) on calculated overlap Rootbeersoup <-> Root Beer Soup Land (Root Beer Soup Land - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  915. 21:45:16, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Aly&AJRascalFlatts (contribs; 1/2) scores 33.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 33.3%) on calculated overlap Aly&AJRascalFlatts <-> Aly & AJ (Aly & AJ - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  916. 21:45:43, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Aly&AJRascalFlatts (contribs; 2/3) scores 33.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 33.3%) on calculated overlap Aly&AJRascalFlatts <-> Aly & AJ (Aly & AJ - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  917. 21:46:20, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Aly&AJRascalFlatts (contribs; 3/4) scores 33.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 33.3%) on calculated overlap Aly&AJRascalFlatts <-> Aly & AJ (Aly & AJ - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  918. 21:47:04, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Aly&AJRascalFlatts (contribs; 4/5) scores 33.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 33.3%) on calculated overlap Aly&AJRascalFlatts <-> Aly & AJ (Aly & AJ - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  919. 21:49:59, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Docparashar (contribs; 1/1) scores 72.08% (U->P) & 46.36% (P->U) (ratio: 33.4%) on calculated overlap Docparashar <-> Narain Chand Parashar (Narain Chand Parashar - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  920. 21:50:08, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:CreepshowCreep (contribs; 2/44) scores 64.28% (U->P) & 90% (P->U) (ratio: 57.8%) on calculated overlap CreepshowCreep <-> Creepshow 3 (Creepshow 3 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  921. 21:50:58, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Skipworths (contribs; 1/1) scores 90% (U->P) & 76.92% (P->U) (ratio: 69.2%) on calculated overlap Skipworths <-> Stan Skipworth (Stan Skipworth - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  922. 21:51:00, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Laher (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Laher <-> Laher (Laher - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  923. 21:52:03, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:4Clicks (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 63.63% (L->U) (ratio: 63.6%) on calculated overlap 4Clicks <-> 4-clicks.com (Job order contracting - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  924. 21:52:06, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Bruce Bigboy Thompson (contribs; 1/1) scores 65.78% (U->P) & 75% (P->U) (ratio: 49.3%) on calculated overlap Bruce Bigboy Thompson <-> "Bruce Thompson" ("Bruce Thompson" - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  925. 21:52:51, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:4Clicks (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->L) & 63.63% (L->U) (ratio: 63.6%) on calculated overlap 4Clicks <-> 4-clicks.com (Job order contracting - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  926. 21:53:06, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Johnnygorgeous (contribs; 1/1) scores 47.54% (U->P) & 53.92% (P->U) (ratio: 25.6%) on calculated overlap Johnnygorgeous <-> Johnny mills (Johnny mills - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  927. 21:53:18, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:CreepshowCreep (contribs; 3/45) scores 64.28% (U->P) & 90% (P->U) (ratio: 57.8%) on calculated overlap CreepshowCreep <-> Creepshow 3 (Creepshow 3 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  928. 21:54:22, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Nminaker (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 53.33% (P->U) (ratio: 53.3%) on calculated overlap Nminaker <-> Nicholas minaker (Nicholas minaker - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  929. 21:54:24, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Imageeng (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 72.72% (P->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on calculated overlap Imageeng <-> Image Engine (Image Engine - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  930. 21:55:11, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:CreepshowCreep (contribs; 4/46) scores 64.28% (U->P) & 90% (P->U) (ratio: 57.8%) on calculated overlap CreepshowCreep <-> Creepshow 3 (Creepshow 3 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  931. 21:55:13, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Billardbobes (contribs; 1/1) scores 83.33% (U->P) & 90.9% (P->U) (ratio: 75.7%) on calculated overlap Billardbobes <-> Billard bobo (Billard bobo - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  932. 21:56:05, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:4Clicks (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->L) & 63.63% (L->U) (ratio: 63.6%) on calculated overlap 4Clicks <-> 4-clicks.com (Job order contracting - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  933. 21:56:58, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Imageeng (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 72.72% (P->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on calculated overlap Imageeng <-> Image Engine (Image Engine - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  934. 21:57:07, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Abbeyrd (contribs; 1/1) scores 88.71% (U->P) & 43.75% (P->U) (ratio: 38.8%) on calculated overlap Abbeyrd <-> Abbey Road Studios (Abbey Road Studios - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  935. 21:57:56, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Imageeng (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 72.72% (P->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on calculated overlap Imageeng <-> Image Engine (Image Engine - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  936. 21:58:04, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:CreepshowCreep (contribs; 5/47) scores 64.28% (U->P) & 90% (P->U) (ratio: 57.8%) on calculated overlap CreepshowCreep <-> Creepshow 3 (Creepshow 3 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  937. 21:58:30, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Stormbay (contribs; 1/1) scores 50% (U->P) & 62.44% (P->U) (ratio: 31.2%) on calculated overlap Stormbay <-> Bathstore (Bathstore - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  938. 21:59:08, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Aly&AJRascalFlatts (contribs; 5/6) scores 33.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 33.3%) on calculated overlap Aly&AJRascalFlatts <-> Aly & AJ (Aly & AJ - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  939. 21:59:12, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:CreepshowCreep (contribs; 6/48) scores 64.28% (U->P) & 90% (P->U) (ratio: 57.8%) on calculated overlap CreepshowCreep <-> Creepshow 3 (Creepshow 3 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  940. 21:59:27, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Aly&AJRascalFlatts (contribs; 6/7) scores 33.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 33.3%) on calculated overlap Aly&AJRascalFlatts <-> Aly & AJ (Aly & AJ - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  941. 21:59:28, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Imageeng (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 72.72% (P->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on calculated overlap Imageeng <-> Image Engine (Image Engine - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  942. 21:59:59, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Skipworths (contribs; 2/2) scores 90% (U->P) & 76.92% (P->U) (ratio: 69.2%) on calculated overlap Skipworths <-> Stan Skipworth (Stan Skipworth - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  943. 22:01:12, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:CreepshowCreep (contribs; 7/49) scores 64.28% (U->P) & 90% (P->U) (ratio: 57.8%) on calculated overlap CreepshowCreep <-> Creepshow 3 (Creepshow 3 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  944. 22:02:29, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Abbeyrd (contribs; 2/2) scores 88.71% (U->P) & 43.75% (P->U) (ratio: 38.8%) on calculated overlap Abbeyrd <-> Abbey Road Studios (Abbey Road Studios - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  945. 22:03:10, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Calasanz01 (contribs; 1/1) scores 80% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 80%) on calculated overlap Calasanz01 <-> Calasanz (Calasanz - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  946. 22:03:12, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Aly&AJRascalFlatts (contribs; 7/8) scores 33.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 33.3%) on calculated overlap Aly&AJRascalFlatts <-> Aly & AJ (Aly & AJ - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  947. 22:03:51, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Isralegz (contribs; 1/4) scores 54.11% (U->P) & 49.61% (P->U) (ratio: 26.8%) on calculated overlap Isralegz <-> Law of Israel (Law of Israel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  948. 22:04:46, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Aly&AJRascalFlatts (contribs; 8/9) scores 33.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 33.3%) on calculated overlap Aly&AJRascalFlatts <-> Aly & AJ (Aly & AJ - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  949. 22:06:00, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Rend the Heavens (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Rend the Heavens <-> Rend the heavens (Rend the heavens - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  950. 22:06:48, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:CreepshowCreep (contribs; 8/50) scores 64.28% (U->P) & 90% (P->U) (ratio: 57.8%) on calculated overlap CreepshowCreep <-> Creepshow 3 (Creepshow 3 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  951. 22:07:51, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Matt Hellems (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Matt Hellems <-> Matt hellems (Matt hellems - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  952. 22:07:53, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:CreepshowCreep (contribs; 9/51) scores 64.28% (U->P) & 90% (P->U) (ratio: 57.8%) on calculated overlap CreepshowCreep <-> Creepshow 3 (Creepshow 3 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  953. 22:07:54, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Billardbobes (contribs; 2/2) scores 83.33% (U->P) & 90.9% (P->U) (ratio: 75.7%) on calculated overlap Billardbobes <-> Billard Bobo (Billard Bobo - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  954. 22:07:56, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Billardbobes (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Billardbobes <-> Billard Bobes (Billard Bobes - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  955. 22:10:10, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:CreepshowCreep (contribs; 10/52) scores 64.28% (U->P) & 90% (P->U) (ratio: 57.8%) on calculated overlap CreepshowCreep <-> Creepshow 3 (Creepshow 3 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  956. 22:12:10, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:CreepshowCreep (contribs; 11/53) scores 64.28% (U->P) & 90% (P->U) (ratio: 57.8%) on calculated overlap CreepshowCreep <-> Creepshow 3 (Creepshow 3 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  957. 22:13:38, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:CreepshowCreep (contribs; 12/54) scores 64.28% (U->P) & 90% (P->U) (ratio: 57.8%) on calculated overlap CreepshowCreep <-> Creepshow 3 (Creepshow 3 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  958. 22:15:59, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:CreepshowCreep (contribs; 13/55) scores 64.28% (U->P) & 90% (P->U) (ratio: 57.8%) on calculated overlap CreepshowCreep <-> Creepshow 3 (Creepshow 3 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  959. 22:16:45, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:CreepshowCreep (contribs; 14/56) scores 64.28% (U->P) & 90% (P->U) (ratio: 57.8%) on calculated overlap CreepshowCreep <-> Creepshow 3 (Creepshow 3 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  960. 22:17:01, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Sthenel (contribs; 1/11) scores 57.14% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 38%) on calculated overlap Sthenel <-> Athens (Athens - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  961. 22:18:55, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Bcplata (contribs; 1/1) scores 84.28% (U->P) & 53.63% (P->U) (ratio: 45.1%) on calculated overlap Bcplata <-> Belkis plata (Belkis plata - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  962. 22:20:06, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Matt Hellems (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Matt Hellems <-> Matt hellems (Matt hellems - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  963. 22:22:16, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Sportsbuff99 (contribs; 1/1) scores 83.33% (U->L) & 62.5% (L->U) (ratio: 52%) on calculated overlap Sportsbuff99 <-> sportsbuffpub.com (Fantasy sport - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  964. 22:22:49, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Mileycyrusfan1 (contribs; 1/1) scores 71.42% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 71.4%) on calculated overlap Mileycyrusfan1 <-> Miley Cyrus (Miley Cyrus - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  965. 22:23:48, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Bcplata (contribs; 2/2) scores 84.28% (U->P) & 53.63% (P->U) (ratio: 45.1%) on calculated overlap Bcplata <-> Belkis plata (Belkis plata - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  966. 22:23:56, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Yamamoto Ichiro (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.wwe.com/shows/wrestlemania/history/wrestlemania22/ (WrestleMania 22 - diff - wikipedia:long_term_abuse/jb196 - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  967. 22:24:14, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Bcplata (contribs; 3/3) scores 84.28% (U->P) & 53.63% (P->U) (ratio: 45.1%) on calculated overlap Bcplata <-> Belkis plata (Belkis plata - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  968. 22:24:26, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Bcplata (contribs; 4/4) scores 84.28% (U->P) & 53.63% (P->U) (ratio: 45.1%) on calculated overlap Bcplata <-> Belkis plata (Belkis plata - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  969. 22:24:38, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Matt Hellems (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Matt Hellems <-> Matt Hellems (Matt Hellems - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  970. 22:25:01, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Mileycyrusfan1 (contribs; 2/2) scores 71.42% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 71.4%) on calculated overlap Mileycyrusfan1 <-> Miley Cyrus (Miley Cyrus - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  971. 22:26:05, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Bcplata (contribs; 5/5) scores 84.28% (U->P) & 53.63% (P->U) (ratio: 45.1%) on calculated overlap Bcplata <-> Belkis plata (Belkis plata - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  972. 22:28:17, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Wagaung (contribs; 1/5) scores 71.42% (U->P) & 71.42% (P->U) (ratio: 51%) on calculated overlap Wagaung <-> Mogaung (Mogaung - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  973. 22:28:45, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Bearian (contribs; 1/2) scores 42.85% (U->P) & 67.5% (P->U) (ratio: 28.9%) on calculated overlap Bearian <-> Rant (Rant - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  974. 22:42:09, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:70.189.255.236 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.onlineworldofwrestling.com/results/wweppv/survivorseries90.html|title=survivor (The Undertaker - diff - wikipedia:long_term_abuse/jb196 - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  975. 22:44:37, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Corinne729 (contribs; 1/1) scores 70% (U->P) & 53.84% (P->U) (ratio: 37.6%) on calculated overlap Corinne729 <-> Corinne caputo (Corinne caputo - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  976. 22:46:53, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Yghiai (contribs; 1/222) scores 100% (U->P) & 54.54% (P->U) (ratio: 54.5%) on calculated overlap Yghiai <-> Heydar Ghiai (Heydar Ghiai - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  977. 22:46:56, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Nikhild1980 (contribs; 1/1) scores 63.63% (U->P) & 46.66% (P->U) (ratio: 29.6%) on calculated overlap Nikhild1980 <-> Nikhil deshpande (Nikhil deshpande - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  978. 22:47:32, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Nikhild1980 (contribs; 2/2) scores 63.63% (U->P) & 46.66% (P->U) (ratio: 29.6%) on calculated overlap Nikhild1980 <-> Nikhil deshpande (Nikhil deshpande - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  979. 22:47:56, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Barneyblackburn (contribs; 1/1) scores 90.66% (U->P) & 85% (P->U) (ratio: 77%) on calculated overlap Barneyblackburn <-> Barnaby Blackburn (Barnaby Blackburn - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  980. 22:48:40, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Yghiai (contribs; 2/223) scores 100% (U->P) & 54.54% (P->U) (ratio: 54.5%) on calculated overlap Yghiai <-> Heydar Ghiai (Heydar Ghiai - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  981. 22:49:37, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Moussy (contribs; 1/1) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 80% (P->U) (ratio: 53.3%) on calculated overlap Moussy <-> Mouse (Mouse - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  982. 22:49:47, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Imageeng (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 72.72% (P->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on calculated overlap Imageeng <-> Image Engine (Image Engine - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  983. 22:51:15, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Imageeng (contribs; 6/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 72.72% (P->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on calculated overlap Imageeng <-> Image Engine (Image Engine - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  984. 22:55:10, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Juggalo123 (contribs; 1/1) scores 70% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 70%) on calculated overlap Juggalo123 <-> Juggalo (Juggalo - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  985. 22:55:21, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Skipworths (contribs; 2/3) scores 90% (U->P) & 76.92% (P->U) (ratio: 69.2%) on calculated overlap Skipworths <-> Stan Skipworth (Stan Skipworth - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  986. 22:57:00, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Imageeng (contribs; 5/7) scores 100% (U->P) & 72.72% (P->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on calculated overlap Imageeng <-> Image Engine (Image Engine - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  987. 22:58:27, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Imageeng (contribs; 5/8) scores 100% (U->P) & 72.72% (P->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on calculated overlap Imageeng <-> Image Engine (Image Engine - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  988. 22:59:01, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Dannyaaronx2 (contribs; 1/2) scores 83.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 83.3%) on calculated overlap Dannyaaronx2 <-> Danny Aaron (Danny Aaron - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  989. 22:59:17, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Skipworths (contribs; 3/4) scores 90% (U->P) & 76.92% (P->U) (ratio: 69.2%) on calculated overlap Skipworths <-> Stan Skipworth (Stan Skipworth - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  990. 23:01:26, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Imageeng (contribs; 5/9) scores 100% (U->P) & 72.72% (P->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on calculated overlap Imageeng <-> Image Engine (Image Engine - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  991. 23:05:03, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Mdavis008 (contribs; 1/27) scores 55.55% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 27.7%) on calculated overlap Mdavis008 <-> John P. Davis (John P. Davis - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  992. 23:06:05, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Helmavri (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Helmavri <-> Helmavri (Helmavri - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  993. 23:08:48, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Helmavri (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Helmavri <-> Helmavri (Helmavri - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  994. 23:09:47, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Vectra-c (contribs; 1/1) scores 75% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 45%) on calculated overlap Vectra-c <-> Opel Vectra (Opel Vectra - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  995. 23:09:48, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Vectra-c (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->L) & 72.72% (L->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on calculated overlap Vectra-c <-> vectra-c.com (Opel Vectra - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  996. 23:10:08, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Lugnut215 (contribs; 1/2) scores 60% (U->P) & 42.85% (P->U) (ratio: 25.7%) on calculated overlap Lugnut215 <-> Lansing Lugnuts (Lansing Lugnuts - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  997. 23:10:52, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Helmavri (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Helmavri <-> Helmavri (Helmavri - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  998. 23:11:07, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Vectra-c (contribs; 3/3) scores 75% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 45%) on calculated overlap Vectra-c <-> Opel Vectra (Opel Vectra - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  999. 23:13:23, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:TheVIPERrules (contribs; 1/1) scores 58.02% (U->P) & 48.16% (P->U) (ratio: 27.9%) on calculated overlap TheVIPERrules <-> Martin "The Viper" Foley (Martin "The Viper" Foley - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1000. 23:17:50, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Trivium32 (contribs; 1/6) scores 77.77% (U->P) & 63.63% (P->U) (ratio: 49.4%) on calculated overlap Trivium32 <-> Trivium (band) (Trivium (band) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1001. 23:18:12, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Ian T (contribs; 1/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 28.57% (P->U) (ratio: 28.5%) on calculated overlap Ian T <-> Giant dragonfly (Giant dragonfly - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1002. 23:19:15, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:Trivium32 (contribs; 2/7) scores 77.77% (U->P) & 63.63% (P->U) (ratio: 49.4%) on calculated overlap Trivium32 <-> Trivium (band) (Trivium (band) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1003. 23:19:16, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:TheVIPERrules (contribs; 2/2) scores 58.02% (U->P) & 48.16% (P->U) (ratio: 27.9%) on calculated overlap TheVIPERrules <-> Martin "The Viper" Foley (Martin "The Viper" Foley - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  1004. 23:19:36, Thu Jun 07, 2007 - user:1guitarhero2 (contribs; 1/1) scores 83.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 83.3%) on calculated overlap 1guitarhero2 <-> Guitar Hero (Guitar Hero - diff - COIBot UserReport)